Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
you RUN the place
4640 Finch Ave E, Scarborough, Ontario, M1S 4G2, Canada
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Daniel Wong
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (5)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (3)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (9)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (27)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (73)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (15)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (25)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (5)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (5)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (57)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (6 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Published by
Trainer Dave
Sep 29th 2011, 2:49am
Comments
Colts XC Classic
- Sep 28, 2011
Milne Park Conservation Area, Markham, ON, CA
Mens 7k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kichuk, Eamonn
Bill Crothers SS
22:10.77
2
Brown, Dylan
Huron Heights -
22:27.03
3
Tree, Kevin
Dr GW Williams
23:32.74
4
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
23:41.12
5
Penney, Kyle
Sacred Heart Cat
23:54.68
6
Smith, Nick
Dr GW Williams
24:01.21
7
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
24:14.90
8
White, Tyler
Aurora
24:19.80
9
Freemantle, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
24:26.16
10
Randall, Brenden
Courtice
24:28.50
11
Stolys, Kyle
Bill Crothers SS
24:30.12
12
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
24:36.29
13
Callaghan, Ciaran
Sacred Heart Cat
24:52.52
14
Hayward, Jack
Crescent
24:53.26
15
Roach, Matthew
Dr GW Williams
25:06.57
16
Black, Toms
Crescent
25:15.33
17
Jones, Zack
Courtice
25:20.03
18
Richardson, Ben
Bill Crothers SS
25:25.33
19
Lees, Liam
Huron Heights -
25:25.75
20
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
25:32.48
21
McColl, Andrew
Markham District
25:34.30
22
Fernandes, Clay
Sacred Heart Cat
25:44.29
23
Bender, Eric
Dr GW Williams
25:47.42
24
Thomas, Aaron
Dunbarton
25:52.38
25
Styba, Michael
Bill Crothers SS
25:59.16
26
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
26:00.01
27
Hu, Nathaniel
York Mills
26:11.49
28
Williams-McIntosh, Nik
Sacred Heart Cat
26:20.24
29
Sullivan, Ben
Orangeville
26:21.40
30
Holt, Jamie
RS McLaughlin
26:23.87
31
Johnson, Matt
Sinclair
26:33.60
32
McKnight, Nick
Christ the King
26:34.24
33
Violante, J-P
Brother Andre Ca
26:36.12
34
Sumajit, Jhomar
Brebeuf College
26:38.46
35
Klassen, Daniel
Orangeville
26:38.85
36
Snider, Russell
Leaside
26:39.21
37
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
26:41.76
38
Silvaggio, Matt
Chaminade Colleg
26:43.51
39
Bender, Neil
Dr GW Williams
26:45.01
40
Shiell, Mitch
Thornlea
26:45.85
41
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
26:47.60
42
Perry, Graham
Orangeville
26:48.51
43
Brandon, Macaulay
Sir Oliver Mowat
26:50.13
44
Armstrong, Brett
Alexander MacKen
26:52.79
45
Medrek, Alexander
York Mills
26:55.77
46
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
27:07.44
47
de Paulsen, AJ
Sacred Heart Cat
27:26.46
48
Corolis, Matt
Crescent
27:26.81
49
Quarisa, Matt
St Michael's - T
27:27.15
50
Alam, Mohammad
Newmarket
27:27.51
51
Rashev, James
Northview Height
27:34.24
52
Lundy, Joseph
Langstaff
27:35.29
53
Jay, Ian
Sir Oliver Mowat
27:36.47
54
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
27:42.83
55
Chow, Ritchi
Sinclair
27:43.88
56
Mehta, Nick
Crescent
27:44.19
57
Lamoureux, Ryan
Uxbridge
27:45.70
58
Lam, Alex
Jean Vanier Cath
27:50.36
59
Calderon, Drazen
Francis Liberman
27:53.08
60
Lamouruex, Connor
Uxbridge
27:53.63
61
Daou, Michael
Renaissance ESC
27:55.96
62
Finney, Matthew
York Mills
28:00.06
63
Lindsay, Charlie
St Michael's - T
28:00.59
64
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
28:11.98
65
Girolametto-Prosen, Mi
Brother Andre Ca
28:14.63
66
Telford, Eric
Huron Heights -
28:15.21
67
Fraeys, Jeremie
Leaside
28:16.06
68
Galler-Tough, Adam
Newtonbrook
28:16.60
69
Farrell, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
28:16.86
70
Sweeney, Declan
St Michael's - T
28:19.27
71
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
28:19.63
72
Khan, Justin
Bill Crothers SS
28:20.21
73
Wieser, Mathew
Brother Andre Ca
28:21.35
74
Hicks, Taylor
Orangeville
28:22.36
75
Carr, Tristan
Maplewood - West
28:24.86
76
Lam, Kenny
Milliken Mills
28:26.00
77
Eberlin, Jason
Aurora
28:27.30
78
Deighan, Luke
Sacred Heart Cat
28:28.11
79
Fan, Kevin
St Robert
28:29.68
80
McCresh, Michael
Dr GW Williams
28:32.21
81
Le Roux, Francois
Ridley College
28:33.86
82
Kellar, Jesse
Sir William Mulo
28:39.03
83
Bent, Garrett
Uxbridge
28:39.43
84
Ham, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
28:41.35
85
Higgins, Liam
St Michael's - T
28:45.68
86
Xu, Aubrey
Victoria Park
28:46.75
87
Dicks, Matthew
St Maximilian Ko
29:01.96
88
Chan, Hei
York Mills
29:03.44
89
Neilsen, Keelen
GL Roberts
29:08.44
90
Cassidy, Kiernan
Sir William Mulo
29:11.10
91
Pasquale, Brandon
Mary Ward
29:12.85
92
Swyers, Jonathon
St Michael's - T
29:14.41
93
Miller, Rhys
Dunbarton
29:15.95
94
Ramsey, Shamar
Victoria Park
29:17.58
95
Unic, Nikola
York Mills
29:17.92
96
Santhosh, Silvanus
Stephen Leacock
29:24.70
97
Fages, Benji
Community Hebrew
29:29.37
98
Johnson, Devon
Langstaff
29:33.51
99
Ching, Joshua
Agincourt CI
29:35.69
100
Scargall, Sam
Bayview Glen
29:37.42
101
Zhang, Martin
St Michael's - T
29:39.71
102
Bryant, Dayln
Port Perry
29:41.65
103
Lam, Jensen
St Robert
29:42.31
104
Ward, Keaton
St Andrew's Coll
29:43.55
105
Chung, Norman
Ridley College
29:50.50
106
Park, Andrew
Ridley College
29:54.48
107
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
29:56.05
108
snarr, patrick
Newmarket
29:57.23
109
Dineshkumar, Krish
Pine Ridge
29:58.05
110
Ogbeide, David
St Andrew's Coll
29:59.59
111
Pizzimenti, Frank
St Michael's - T
30:02.03
112
Wong, Ernest
St Robert
30:02.70
113
Chartrand, David
Renaissance ESC
30:09.66
114
Vignjevic, Victor
Albert Campbell
30:11.23
115
Helm, Trevor
Huron Heights -
30:12.37
116
Furneaux, Alex
Leaside
30:14.89
117
Trolly, Josh
Durham Christian
30:29.35
118
Smith, Carter
Crescent
30:31.15
119
Andrade, Aaron
St Maximilian Ko
30:34.08
120
Ryu, Issac
Georges Vanier -
30:36.30
121
Lai, David
Albert Campbell
30:36.89
122
Semotiuk, David
Pine Ridge
30:37.72
123
Morrow, Adam
Newtonbrook
30:39.41
124
Mora, Angel
St Joan of Arc -
30:43.75
125
Lundy, William
Langstaff
30:44.07
126
Au Yeung, Austin
York Mills
30:46.07
127
Lam, Allan
Agincourt CI
30:46.92
128
Debiasi, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
30:50.43
129
Corona, Alex
Stephen Leacock
30:53.67
130
Amairaj, Josh
St Robert
30:56.96
131
Pinnace, Jordan
Georges Vanier -
31:00.16
132
Eberlin, Ryan
Aurora
31:04.97
133
Zimine, Viktor
Newtonbrook
31:08.30
134
Nouri Nesad, Daniel
Brebeuf College
31:16.39
135
Kennedy, Richard
Mary Ward
31:17.29
136
TU, James
York Mills
31:20.08
137
Lewin, Jamar
Albert Campbell
31:21.00
138
Zhao, Lyndon
St Andrew's Coll
31:21.57
139
McDonald, Edward
St Joan of Arc -
31:22.42
140
Suo, Simon
Victoria Park
31:23.44
141
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
31:26.03
142
Barlas, Qasim
CW Jefferys
31:26.50
143
Wei, Eric
York Mills
31:34.24
144
Chuo, Steven
York Mills
31:35.91
145
Hajkowski, Jordan
Mary Ward
31:37.71
146
Zhang, Kimball
Milliken Mills
31:40.01
147
Leung, Kenny
Albert Campbell
31:42.48
148
Krol, Peter
Brother Andre Ca
31:45.22
149
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
31:47.83
150
Magee, Robert
Alexander MacKen
31:49.37
151
Podstaukin, Dima
Northview Height
31:53.72
152
Servanda, Jeriel
Woburn
31:55.33
153
Thanalingam, Vithu
Victoria Park
31:57.55
154
Boudewyn, Lucas
Sacred Heart Cat
32:03.04
155
Li, Yue
Albert Campbell
32:03.31
156
Arkadyev, Daniel
Stephen Lewis -
32:03.60
157
Navarro, Jonathan
Mary Ward
32:03.79
158
Babulel, Davin
St Joan of Arc -
32:05.89
159
Lee, Jeffrey
Milliken Mills
32:13.26
160
McGuckian, Ryan
Langstaff
32:17.61
161
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
32:21.88
162
Daniels, Matt
GL Roberts
32:26.56
163
Chan, Justin
York Mills
32:33.24
164
Santhakumar, Terrence
Mary Ward
32:36.59
165
Mahoney, Connor
Bayview Glen
32:40.23
166
Ryall, Cody
GL Roberts
32:41.20
167
Hueglin, Brent
York Mills
32:41.66
168
Graham, Sean
St Maximilian Ko
32:45.09
169
Commerford, Evan
Pine Ridge
32:45.79
170
Yong, Antonio
Albert Campbell
32:46.32
171
Howes, Tyler
Sir Oliver Mowat
32:52.44
172
Wolfe, Jake
York Mills
32:52.77
173
cowderoy, ben
Huron Heights -
33:04.35
174
Thapar, Bhavishey
Stephen Leacock
33:04.70
175
Malchic, Edgar
Woburn
33:05.22
176
Kalpin, Avery
Community Hebrew
33:07.50
177
Daniel, Djayakarsana
Mary Ward
33:08.19
178
Long, Jorden
Milliken Mills
33:08.96
179
Wicks, Chris
Sinclair
33:12.52
180
Fernandez, Patricio
St Andrew's Coll
33:14.47
181
Wei, Jason
Albert Campbell
33:15.64
182
Lam, Jeffrey
Milliken Mills
33:20.16
183
Chan, Matthew
St Andrew's Coll
33:21.22
184
Tang, Vance
Newtonbrook
33:21.76
185
Collier, David
Aurora
33:24.29
186
Mui, Adrian
Richmond Hill
33:24.82
187
Labuguen, Jameson
Delphi Secondary
33:28.65
188
Woo Jin, Young
St Andrew's Coll
33:29.12
189
Esguerra-Paul, Adrian
CW Jefferys
33:30.55
190
Matczak, Eryk
Mary Ward
33:30.86
191
Satkunarajah, Delaan
Stephen Lewis -
33:32.38
192
Freeman, Corey
Community Hebrew
33:33.28
193
Barker, Matthew
Northview Height
33:34.35
194
Lethbridge, Francisco
Newtonbrook
33:35.35
195
Brown, Spencer
St Andrew's Coll
33:36.08
196
DeVara, Diminador
Pope John Paul I
33:36.89
197
Cabaluna, Earl
Mary Ward
33:38.09
198
Chung, Kevin
Victoria Park
33:38.85
199
Wittemeier, Christian
Markham District
33:43.73
200
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
33:44.81
201
Wong, Aaron
Pierre Elliott T
33:45.49
202
Semotiuk, Scott
Pine Ridge
33:45.88
203
Chowdhury, Mehdi
CW Jefferys
33:46.35
204
Ho, Tim
Agincourt CI
33:50.50
205
Huang, Jackie
Albert Campbell
33:50.92
206
Yeung, Justin
Richmond Hill
33:55.83
207
Ashtiani, Saman
York Mills
34:00.90
208
Brandon, Beltran
Agincourt CI
34:01.40
209
Tao, Macklin
Pierre Elliott T
34:02.35
210
Porter, Timothy
Newtonbrook
34:03.78
211
Oh, Jae
Richmond Hill
34:08.86
212
Heath, Mike
Our Lady of Lour
34:09.46
213
Karolinski, Josif
Newtonbrook
34:11.71
214
Ulnagan, Bernard
Pope John Paul I
34:13.07
215
Pavlishyn, Eric
Newtonbrook
34:13.33
216
Macdonald, Michael
Langstaff
34:13.66
217
Chan, Jacky
Albert Campbell
34:14.04
218
Cooper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
34:17.31
219
Weima, Zach
Durham Christian
34:35.10
220
Goto, Hirotomo
Ridley College
34:36.51
221
Kotsubeskey, David
York Mills
34:41.74
222
Kamenetsky, Daniel
Stephen Lewis -
34:43.64
223
Mohamed, Alif
Woburn
34:44.06
224
Omrahassan, Abdirahman
Stephen Leacock
34:45.18
225
Zhen, Mark
St Andrew's Coll
34:52.58
226
Evershed, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
34:53.30
227
Kwok, Kendrick
Stephen Leacock
34:54.97
228
Wang, Yale
York Mills
34:56.43
229
Choi, Francis
Christ the King
35:03.21
230
Nauta, Thomas
Christ the King
35:08.43
231
Coutinho, Frank
Mary Ward
35:16.80
232
Andrews, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
35:17.52
233
Corona, Lulo
Stephen Leacock
35:17.98
234
Salcedo, Elfred
Pope John Paul I
35:18.43
235
Chiang, Michael
St Andrew's Coll
35:20.45
236
Telch, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
35:29.92
237
Li, Johnson
Agincourt CI
35:32.21
238
Cheung, Aaron
Mary Ward
35:34.57
239
Stringer, Brendan
Markham District
35:35.65
240
Tsui, David
Victoria Park
35:48.89
241
Small, Sean
L'Amoreaux
35:55.18
242
McMaster, Steven
Huron Heights -
35:58.43
243
Chiasson, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
36:00.47
244
Kwan, Darren
St Andrew's Coll
36:08.57
245
Gill, Surinder
Northview Height
36:10.22
246
Teng, Kevin
Pierre Elliott T
36:10.68
247
Persaud, Brandon
Pope John Paul I
36:14.62
248
Aguirre, Diego
St Joan of Arc -
36:18.04
249
Shafik, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
36:23.77
250
Chan, Ryan
Jean Vanier Cath
36:25.49
251
Yan, Justin
St Maximilian Ko
36:31.13
252
TU, Andy
St Robert
36:31.42
253
Gillies, David
Aurora
36:38.86
254
Lie, Victor
Agincourt CI
36:39.20
255
Chan, Michael
Albert Campbell
36:41.08
256
Tse, Richard
Woburn
36:43.16
257
Swampillai, Tim
St Robert
36:44.96
258
Gomez, Chris
Francis Liberman
36:46.17
259
Surendran, Neethan
Stephen Lewis -
36:58.16
260
Herold, Nicholas
Langstaff
37:15.16
261
Lee, Thomas
Albert Campbell
37:18.60
262
Mazloomi, Rod
Dr GW Williams
37:36.06
263
Yusuf, Magus
Cedarbrae CI
37:44.48
264
Malfeo, Marco
Jean Vanier Cath
37:45.09
265
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
37:45.89
266
Neumann, Derek
Christ the King
37:46.27
267
Gaudet, Mike
Maplewood - West
38:12.50
268
Lam, Alvin
Stephen Lewis -
38:16.51
269
Li Von Shing, Lonathan
Senator O’Conn
38:37.27
270
Figueiredo, John
GL Roberts
38:42.30
271
Teitelbaum, Jordan
Community Hebrew
38:50.18
272
Luo, Eric
Agincourt CI
39:00.26
273
Wright, Tyler
GL Roberts
39:12.19
274
Leong, William
Agincourt CI
39:12.57
275
Lee, Douglas
St Andrew's Coll
39:23.01
276
Jurman, Justin
Senator O’Conn
39:23.40
277
Livingstone, Alex
Dr GW Williams
39:27.77
278
Valkki, Jared
Woburn
39:33.23
279
Rosales, Ross
Francis Liberman
39:34.39
280
Liang, Alan
Agincourt CI
39:40.78
281
Hao, Victor
Sinclair
39:42.99
282
Auayang, Allan
Francis Liberman
39:49.00
283
Zeng, Ken
St Andrew's Coll
39:55.34
284
Nyack, Jonathan
Georges Vanier -
40:04.91
285
Zaheer, Ali
Stephen Leacock
40:30.38
286
Pizzurro, Marc
Jean Vanier Cath
40:47.74
287
Sandhu, Kamal
Pope John Paul I
40:51.26
288
Zuech, Bernard
Francis Liberman
40:54.45
289
Vong, Tony
Milliken Mills
41:09.13
290
Perpose, Mel
Pope John Paul I
41:16.65
291
Seow, Ying-Jie
Woburn
41:24.31
292
Morris, Connor
Christ the King
41:32.25
293
Leung, Chris
Albert Campbell
41:45.34
294
He, Mike
Agincourt CI
41:52.38
295
Ho, Martin
Francis Liberman
42:33.18
296
Barrientos, Jeremy
Francis Liberman
42:34.11
297
Fernandes, Tim
Ridley College
42:38.94
298
Moore, Chris
Ridley College
42:41.82
299
Nicholas, La
CW Jefferys
43:19.28
300
Nicholas, Sim
CW Jefferys
43:20.75
301
Ahmed, Kamil
Albert Campbell
43:26.72
302
Shivaran, Hasram
Maplewood - West
43:30.51
303
Vita, Dwight
St Joan of Arc -
43:46.09
304
Baptiste, Jackel
Maplewood - West
44:10.05
305
Bennett, Imannuel
Maplewood - West
44:17.84
306
Bahailu, Samuel
Pope John Paul I
44:18.18
307
Chan, Ronald
Albert Campbell
45:01.63
308
Chen, Brian
St Andrew's Coll
45:02.12
309
Chin, Andrew
Richmond Hill
45:50.88
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Junior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Midget Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Midget Girls - Colts Classic 2011
Senior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Senior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#colts-classic
#ontario
More videos
Senior Boys - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
375 shares:
Colts XC Classic
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
view all
1
like:
I've Got the Runs
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
1
2014
6
7
2013
1
8
2012
117
11
2011
122
12
2010
12
6
2009
3
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#colts-classic
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!