Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
you RUN the place
4640 Finch Ave E, Scarborough, Ontario, M1S 4G2, Canada
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jordan Miller
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 25th 2010, 1:09am
Comments
Nike / John Rowland Games
- Apr 24, 2010
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
Aurora
Bayview Glen
Birchmount Park CI
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Bloor
Bramalea Secondary
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Carter Acad - Willowdale
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cawthra Park
Cedarbrae CI
Central Collegiate
Central Commerce Collegiate
Central Technical
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Clarkson
Courtice
Crescent
Crestwood
Dante Alighieri
De La Salle College
Denis Morris
Don Mills
Dr JM Denison
Dr Norman Bethune
Dunbarton
Eastview
EL Crossley
Espanola
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Fletcher's Meadow
Forest Hill - Toronto
Francis Libermann
Georgetown
Grey Highlands
Hagersville
Henry Street
Highland
Innisdale
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lawrence Park
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lo-Ellen Park
London Central
Loyola Catholic
MacLachlan College
Malvern
Manitoulin
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Milliken Mills
Monarch Park
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Newtonbrook
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame College - Welland
Oakwood
Opeongo
Our Lady of Lourdes
Park Street CI
Pickering - Ajax
Pine Ridge
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Perry
Renfrew
RH King Academy
Richview CI
Ridley College
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Saugeen
Sir Allan MacNab
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Clement's - Toronto
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stouffville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trafalgar Castle
Trenton
Trinity College
Turner Fenton
University of Toronto
Uxbridge
Vincent Massey
Westlane
Westview Centennial
York Mills
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajayi, Steven
Neil McNeil
11.40
nwi
1
2
Wright, Andre
Dunbarton
11.62
nwi
11
3
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
11.69
nwi
2
4
Miller, Kwame
Birchmount Park
11.73
nwi
1
5
Cabbold, Evander
Mary Ward
11.84
nwi
3
6
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
11.85
nwi
3
7
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
11.95
nwi
2
7
Loparco, Matthew
St Michael's - T
11.95
nwi
3
9
Dobson, David
Fletcher's Meado
11.96
nwi
3
10
Gordon, Shaquille
St Aloysius Gonz
12.02
nwi
1
11
Walters, Shalmar
St Aloysius Gonz
12.05
nwi
1
12
Lweitski, Matt
Michael Power-St
12.07
nwi
4
13
Lau, Gordon
York Mills
12.09
nwi
17
13
REMIGIO, JEROME
Our Lady of Lour
12.09
nwi
9
15
McLeish, Tevin
James Cardinal M
12.12
nwi
15
16
Hewitt, Nick
St Mary's - Broc
12.21
nwi
16
17
Elliott, nathaniel
Father Henry Car
12.23
nwi
1
17
Jonas, Miguel
Blessed Mother T
12.23
nwi
15
19
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
12.24
nwi
5
20
Toneguzzo, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
12.26
nwi
17
20
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
12.26
nwi
9
22
Wheatley, Tevin
Fletcher's Meado
12.27
nwi
2
23
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
12.28
nwi
2
24
Johnson, Nathaniel
Dante Alighieri
12.35
nwi
5
25
Pathmalingam, Garshen
Francis Liberman
12.37
nwi
15
26
Hall, Matthew
Bramalea Seconda
12.38
nwi
14
27
Chin, Garnett
Monsignor Percy
12.44
nwi
1
27
Thomas, Reshayne
St Aloysius Gonz
12.44
nwi
1
29
Gerrie, Cam
Highland
12.51
nwi
16
30
Koopmans, Mackenzie
Eastview
12.54
nwi
11
31
Dover, Shaquile
James Cardinal M
12.58
nwi
11
32
Badu, Jamal
Brebeuf College
12.60
nwi
4
32
Gill, Jordan
Pine Ridge
12.60
nwi
6
34
Soloman, Junior
Innisdale
12.64
nwi
4
35
Marin, Sergio
Dante Alighieri
12.66
nwi
6
36
Stewart, Todd
Michael Power-St
12.68
nwi
6
37
Lee, Brian
North Toronto
12.73
nwi
16
38
Lee, Edmond
Dr Norman Bethun
12.75
nwi
9
38
Fletcher, Markeem
Fletcher's Meado
12.75
nwi
9
40
Ward, Kyle
St Aloysius Gonz
12.78
nwi
3
41
Amankwah, Nana
Chaminade Colleg
12.79
nwi
11
42
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
12.88
nwi
9
43
Campbell, Carlos
Fletcher's Meado
12.90
nwi
1
43
Heliotis, Dean
Innisdale
12.90
nwi
3
45
Wong, Dylan
Francis Liberman
12.92
nwi
15
46
Conte, Zach
St Thomas of Vil
12.95
nwi
12
47
Zewudia, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
13.04
nwi
15
48
Chin-chcong, Samuel
St Aloysius Gonz
13.09
nwi
7
49
Lamingo, Angelo
Francis Liberman
13.10
nwi
9
50
DeBiasi, Jake
St Thomas of Vil
13.11
nwi
14
51
D'Costa, Allister
St Aloysius Gonz
13.12
nwi
7
52
Zurita, Christian
York Mills
13.13
nwi
1
53
Bickley, Trent
Royal St. George
13.15
nwi
1
54
Cook, Troy
Neil McNeil
13.16
nwi
8
55
Amofah, Collins
Monsignor Percy
13.22
nwi
12
56
Carr, Antonio
Cardinal Newman
13.24
nwi
1
57
Sibulan, Christian
Chaminade Colleg
13.32
nwi
12
58
Carey, Daniel
St Thomas of Vil
13.35
nwi
17
59
Banik, Deepta
RH King Academy
13.36
nwi
6
60
Dougla, Cass
Brebeuf College
13.39
nwi
5
61
Zhang, Matthew
Don Mills
13.40
nwi
12
62
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
13.41
nwi
5
63
Cheung, Justin
Crescent
13.44
nwi
4
64
Song, Eddie
Crescent
13.48
nwi
8
65
Wan, George
North Toronto
13.53
nwi
10
66
Petruk, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
13.62
nwi
7
67
Craig, Jabari
Cardinal Newman
13.66
nwi
1
67
Giridhar, Thanvir
Don Mills
13.66
nwi
13
69
Sud, Deepak
Anderson Collegi
13.70
nwi
9
70
D'Sousa, Craig
St Aloysius Gonz
13.74
nwi
8
71
Mitchel-Heaos, Dominik
St Aloysius Gonz
13.75
nwi
8
71
Baker, Austin
RH King Academy
13.75
nwi
14
73
Baiey, Michael
Fletcher's Meado
13.80
nwi
4
73
Mulykaev, Genia
North Toronto
13.80
nwi
14
75
Smolej, Peter
Michael Power-St
13.84
nwi
8
76
Leung, Marcus
Bayview Glen
13.87
nwi
10
77
Commisso, Anthony
St Basil the Gre
13.91
nwi
15
78
Ahn, Michael
North Toronto
14.02
nwi
13
79
Palumo, Jean Luc
All Saints - Whi
14.09
nwi
10
80
Campbell, Jevon
Fletcher's Meado
14.21
nwi
1
81
Monkoev, Aktan
Newtonbrook
14.32
nwi
16
82
Montano, Sal
Chaminade Colleg
14.35
nwi
13
83
Van Omen, Colden
Innisdale
14.37
nwi
10
84
Tieu, Kevin
Don Mills
14.39
nwi
10
85
Long, Jorden
Albert Campbell
14.61
nwi
16
86
Tonlin, Carl
Cardinal Newman
14.82
nwi
14
87
Schefter, Anton
North Toronto
15.06
nwi
16
88
Bresani, Giancarlo
St Thomas of Vil
15.21
nwi
12
89
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
15.23
nwi
14
90
Castaldo, Matteus
Brebeuf College
16.61
nwi
8
91
HILL, TRAVIS
Our Lady of Lour
17.82
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
James Cardinal M
11.28
nwi
1
2
Odosa, Joel
James Cardinal M
11.94
nwi
1
3
Croal, Quincy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.07
nwi
15
4
Callis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
12.16
nwi
1
5
Palarajah, Arjan
Blessed Mother T
12.20
nwi
12
6
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
12.21
nwi
16
7
Adrinkah, Lenox
St Michael's - T
12.26
nwi
2
8
Giovannone, Julian
St Thomas of Vil
12.36
nwi
10
9
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
12.39
nwi
2
10
Santos, Luis
Archbishop Romer
12.41
nwi
1
11
McEwen, Kevin
Newtonbrook
12.46
nwi
8
12
Ola-Adigun, Lanre
Father Henry Car
12.48
nwi
1
13
Brown, Jared
Eastview
12.59
nwi
11
14
Oshinowo, Olu
Neil McNeil
12.60
nwi
4
15
Lodge, Stan
St Mary's - Broc
12.62
nwi
16
16
Shino, Danny
Father Henry Car
12.65
nwi
2
17
Nelson, Rashayne
Monsignor Paul D
12.67
nwi
2
18
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
12.68
nwi
1
19
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
12.69
nwi
1
20
Da Silva, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
12.70
nwi
16
21
Lozada, Mark
Cardinal Newman
12.72
nwi
9
21
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
12.72
nwi
2
23
Atkinson, Nathaniel
Neil McNeil
12.75
nwi
4
24
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
12.77
nwi
13
24
Martyn, TJ
Eastview
12.77
nwi
13
26
Gideo, Justin
Dunbarton
12.80
nwi
11
27
Baladad, Brandon
Cardinal Newman
12.81
nwi
14
28
Smith, Joe
Park Street CI
12.83
nwi
18
29
Batistella, Domenic
St Thomas of Vil
12.84
nwi
9
30
Flemmy, Aydan
RS McLaughlin
12.86
nwi
3
31
Parisotto, Steve
Our Lady of Lour
12.87
nwi
13
32
Soriano, Jay
Brebeuf College
12.88
nwi
2
33
Adjei-Bediako, Stephen
Father Henry Car
12.89
nwi
5
34
Gorgi, Brayden
Our Lady of Lour
12.90
nwi
20
35
MacDonald, Kyle
Eastview
12.92
nwi
1
36
Brum, Stefan
Monsignor Percy
12.95
nwi
13
37
Beckford, Tirone
Dunbarton
12.96
nwi
18
38
Acquah, Edwin
Archbishop Romer
12.97
nwi
11
39
Jian, Osmund
Turner Fenton
12.98
nwi
14
40
Fernandes, Ethan
St Francis Xavie
13.07
nwi
8
40
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
13.07
nwi
11
40
Harbell, Ian
Royal St. George
13.07
nwi
1
43
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
13.09
nwi
9
44
O'Hanlon, Liam
Our Lady of Lour
13.12
nwi
20
45
Montes, Jonathan
Chaminade Colleg
13.13
nwi
15
46
Luik, John
St Michael's - T
13.14
nwi
7
47
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
13.16
nwi
17
48
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
13.17
nwi
14
49
Dimabuyu, Christian
Chaminade Colleg
13.18
nwi
14
50
Dicang, Christopher
Monsignor Percy
13.20
nwi
19
51
McIntyre, Colin
Royal St. George
13.22
nwi
1
51
Dendbrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
13.22
nwi
11
53
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
13.25
nwi
15
53
Higgins, Winston
Cardinal Newman
13.25
nwi
10
53
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
13.25
nwi
9
56
Leonardo, Randolph
St Basil the Gre
13.26
nwi
9
56
Wilson, Dustin
Trenton
13.26
nwi
5
58
Lai, Julian
St Francis Xavie
13.31
nwi
13
59
You, Li
Dr Norman Bethun
13.32
nwi
11
60
Do, Xuan Vu
Chaminade Colleg
13.36
nwi
12
61
Alex, Montini
St Thomas of Vil
13.39
nwi
19
62
Amadsun, Shawn
Cardinal Newman
13.41
nwi
10
62
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
13.41
nwi
16
64
Baptist, O'Neil
Innisdale
13.45
nwi
19
65
Davis, Reshawn
Monsignor Paul D
13.48
nwi
6
66
Colisn, Jordan
Saugeen
13.51
nwi
1
66
Ginnace, Giancarlo
St Thomas of Vil
13.51
nwi
13
68
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
13.53
nwi
14
68
Noutay, Brandon
Neil McNeil
13.53
nwi
6
70
Oomajee, Rayen
Bramalea Seconda
13.54
nwi
17
71
Ferguson, Dylan
Michael Power-St
13.55
nwi
4
71
Kebede, Mickey
Neil McNeil
13.55
nwi
7
73
Aulak, Affan
Cawthra Park
13.59
nwi
6
74
Ricketts, Shemar
St Aloysius Gonz
13.61
nwi
7
75
Naffarrate, Diego
St Thomas of Vil
13.67
nwi
8
76
Sam, Darren
Michael Power-St
13.69
nwi
6
77
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
13.72
nwi
12
78
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
13.74
nwi
16
79
Kim, Daniel
London Central
13.75
nwi
6
80
Sterling, Adrian
Birchmount Park
13.78
nwi
1
81
Xie, Stephen
Dr Norman Bethun
13.83
nwi
10
82
Shaikh, Shahil
Bramalea Seconda
13.86
nwi
17
82
Salvanathan, Janahan
Turner Fenton
13.86
nwi
15
84
Smith, Alex
Lester B Pearson
13.89
nwi
9
85
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
13.94
nwi
15
85
Greene, Stephen
Royal St. George
13.94
nwi
1
87
Knapp, Riley
St Mary's - Broc
13.95
nwi
16
88
Pinto, Brendan
St Aloysius Gonz
14.01
nwi
7
89
Nagy, Darrien
Bramalea Seconda
14.16
nwi
14
90
Sealy, Shaquille
London Central
14.17
nwi
6
91
Kamath, Deudutt
London Central
14.18
nwi
6
92
Douglas, Talvin
Lester B Pearson
14.21
nwi
17
93
Bickley, Trent
Royal St. George
14.53
nwi
1
94
Greening, Rory
St Michael's - T
14.69
nwi
5
95
Khan, Manseeb
Birchmount Park
14.80
nwi
7
96
Sidhu, Gurjant
Trenton
14.91
nwi
4
97
Hiltz, Michael
St Mary's - Broc
14.95
nwi
8
98
Patil, Jatin
Turner Fenton
15.69
nwi
11
99
Steinwall, Dwayne
Cardinal Newman
15.96
nwi
10
100
Shams, Hammad
Turner Fenton
16.01
nwi
18
101
Raghubir, Kevin
Lester B Pearson
16.58
nwi
16
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaron
Birchmount Park
10.86
nwi
1
2
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
11.40
nwi
2
3
Frempong, Caleeb
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.42
nwi
1
4
Sutherland, Owen
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.56
nwi
1
5
Boreland, Jermal
Central Technica
11.70
nwi
1
6
Leone, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
11.80
nwi
1
7
Rigby, Josh
All Saints - Whi
11.81
nwi
11
8
Wright, Maurice
Monsignor Paul D
11.82
nwi
14
9
Irwin, Akeen
Crestwood
11.84
nwi
1
10
Djan, Derek
Monsignor Percy
11.85
nwi
4
11
Ehioghae, Mark
Father Henry Car
11.88
nwi
1
12
Tavolieri, Alberto
Chaminade Colleg
11.92
nwi
2
12
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.92
nwi
17
14
Karas, David
Eastview
11.93
nwi
18
14
Grant, Jelanie
Father Henry Car
11.93
nwi
2
16
Brown, Jameel
Fletcher's Meado
11.98
nwi
2
17
Montinat, Birko
Neil McNeil
11.99
nwi
2
17
Haenni, Dustin
Eastview
11.99
nwi
17
19
Tsang, Edgar
St Thomas of Vil
12.01
nwi
11
20
Boutiler, Jordan
London Central
12.04
nwi
4
20
Watts, Deon
Fletcher's Meado
12.04
nwi
14
22
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
12.05
nwi
22
22
Locke-Herbert, Jaydon
Pope John Paul I
12.05
nwi
11
22
Schurman, Taylor
Eastview
12.05
nwi
15
25
Worth, Brian
Neil McNeil
12.13
nwi
3
26
Chen, Alfred
Mary Ward
12.14
nwi
3
26
Owusu, Randy
Bramalea Seconda
12.14
nwi
13
28
Kerto, Kenny
Pope John Paul I
12.19
nwi
14
29
Bailey, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
12.23
nwi
9
29
Harris, Conor
Neil McNeil
12.23
nwi
2
31
Clement, Donald
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.25
nwi
12
32
Cudmore, Jim
Crestwood
12.29
nwi
1
33
Mahenthiran, Gowsigan
Central Technica
12.30
nwi
3
34
Lepp, Connor
Port Perry
12.34
nwi
3
35
Kouyaumjian, Mac
Eastview
12.36
nwi
14
36
Boateng, Michael
Monsignor Percy
12.37
nwi
22
37
Adjei, Kevin
Neil McNeil
12.38
nwi
4
38
Gonci, Cameron
Sir Allan MacNab
12.39
nwi
1
39
Belita, Joshua
Francis Liberman
12.43
nwi
11
40
Lanni, Evan
St Thomas of Vil
12.44
nwi
13
40
Toneguzzo, Dante
St Thomas of Vil
12.44
nwi
9
42
Nanni, Ben
Crestwood
12.46
nwi
1
43
Stewart, Matthew
Bramalea Seconda
12.47
nwi
19
43
Palmer, Steve
Bramalea Seconda
12.47
nwi
19
45
Wight, Joshua
Francis Liberman
12.48
nwi
19
46
Clement, Charles
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.49
nwi
16
47
Floyd, Spencer
Crestwood
12.50
nwi
1
47
James Hosten, Shaquille
Neil McNeil
12.50
nwi
3
49
Orliola, Bayo
Father Henry Car
12.54
nwi
1
50
Mejia, Corey
Cardinal Newman
12.57
nwi
11
51
Taylor, O'Shea
York Mills
12.62
nwi
21
51
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
12.62
nwi
16
51
Telehanic, Tomas
St Francis Xavie
12.62
nwi
13
54
Polley, Cameron
Dunbarton
12.73
nwi
20
54
fernandes, Raymond
St Francis Xavie
12.73
nwi
12
56
Poy, Michael
Crescent
12.74
nwi
3
57
Smikle, Caleb
RS McLaughlin
12.77
nwi
5
58
Janczak, Matt
Monsignor Paul D
12.80
nwi
6
59
Heslip, Sam
Eastview
12.85
nwi
20
60
Woodward, Julian
Trinity College
12.87
nwi
16
61
Palomo, Ken
Chaminade Colleg
12.88
nwi
1
63
Mcdonald, Zach
Crestwood
12.90
nwi
1
63
Jones, Ryan
St Michael's - T
12.90
nwi
6
65
George, Philon
RH King Academy
12.91
nwi
4
65
Tedjo, Alan
St Aloysius Gonz
12.91
nwi
3
67
Cheung, Michael
London Central
12.92
nwi
6
68
Globe, Graeme
St Michael's - T
12.93
nwi
5
69
Barut, Michael
Neil McNeil
12.95
nwi
7
69
Liu, Jackie
North Toronto
12.95
nwi
18
71
Garcia, Jonathan
Neil McNeil
12.98
nwi
8
72
Bungay, Jhon
Francis Liberman
13.00
nwi
19
73
Daly, Dominic
James Cardinal M
13.03
nwi
18
74
Williams-Shephe, Shaquil
Pope John Paul I
13.08
nwi
9
75
Priolo, Christian
Chaminade Colleg
13.18
nwi
19
76
Zhang, Johnny
North Toronto
13.20
nwi
15
77
Buckley, Luke
St Michael's - T
13.30
nwi
5
78
Hu, Jason
University of To
13.31
nwi
22
79
Chung, Kevin
Trinity College
13.36
nwi
21
80
Sterling, Adrian
Birchmount Park
13.44
nwi
8
81
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
13.48
nwi
21
82
Voung, Francis
Francis Liberman
13.52
nwi
12
82
Lo, Garrick
Dr Norman Bethun
13.52
nwi
22
84
Cappa, Mauro
St Michael's - T
13.55
nwi
8
84
Pintalemus, Jose
Archbishop Romer
13.55
nwi
1
86
Smith, Braeden
St Mary's - Broc
13.56
nwi
14
87
O'Connell, Peter
St Aloysius Gonz
13.59
nwi
1
88
Furgiuele, Stephen
St Thomas of Vil
13.61
nwi
22
88
King, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.61
nwi
19
90
Brown, Brady
Archbishop Romer
13.62
nwi
13
91
Vavaroutsos, Chris
St Michael's - T
13.66
nwi
7
92
Robregado, Ruell
Turner Fenton
13.68
nwi
17
93
Arama, Daniel
Newtonbrook
13.75
nwi
1
94
Lippa, Raffi
North Toronto
13.76
nwi
20
95
Brown, Aaron
Crestwood
13.86
nwi
1
96
Enkhbat, Batileg
Newtonbrook
13.88
nwi
14
96
Wu, Aadrian
University of To
13.88
nwi
13
98
Naraine, Matthew
Bayview Glen
13.94
nwi
20
99
Bascombe, Corey
Dante Alighieri
14.02
nwi
4
100
Kerr, Sean
Richview CI
14.04
nwi
21
101
Dubale, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.07
nwi
10
102
Yang, Kenny
Albert Campbell
14.16
nwi
16
103
D'Iorio, Matt
Richview CI
14.35
nwi
18
104
Khalid, Asim
Don Mills
14.40
nwi
9
105
Novack, Aaron
York Mills
14.70
nwi
14
106
Pydiah, Tesham
St Francis Xavie
14.79
nwi
16
107
Kokos, Jakub
Trinity College
15.00
nwi
12
108
Chao, Clement
University of To
15.26
nwi
15
109
Kiatipis, Jared
Stouffville
15.30
nwi
8
110
Hu, george
North Toronto
17.10
nwi
15
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabbold, Evander
Mary Ward
52.14
1
2
Samuels, Dominic
Birchmount Park
53.06
1
3
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
53.57
12
4
Sloan, Harrison
Father John Redm
53.77
2
5
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
54.04
1
6
Koopmans, Mackenzie
Eastview
54.08
9
7
Haggarty, Jeremy
Highland
54.47
1
8
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
54.78
4
9
Tsekouras, Simon
Cardinal Carter
55.20
13
10
Harris, Peter
London Central
55.35
4
11
Shatalow, Nick
Notre Dame - Aja
55.60
2
12
Chin, Garnett
Monsignor Percy
56.13
1
12
Thibert, Stuart
Port Perry
56.13
2
14
McLeish, Tevin
James Cardinal M
56.56
13
15
Napala, Jeff
Brebeuf College
56.59
4
16
Toneguzzo, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
56.71
9
17
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
56.75
3
18
Gilmour, Mack
Port Perry
56.78
4
19
Barnett, Steven
North Toronto
56.85
13
20
Soloman, Junior
Innisdale
57.30
3
21
Ward, Kyle
St Aloysius Gonz
57.48
2
22
Shonibare, Daniel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
57.79
10
23
Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
57.92
4
24
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
58.10
9
25
Manyonga, Chris
All Saints - Whi
58.14
2
26
Howsam, Keith
Port Perry
58.55
6
27
Dejong, Scott
Thousand Islands
58.74
10
28
Badu, Jamal
Brebeuf College
58.85
6
29
Qureshi, Fahad
RH King Academy
58.92
4
30
Amankwah, Nana
Chaminade Colleg
59.06
12
31
Battaglia, Michael
St Francis Xavie
59.28
10
32
Perera Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
59.57
5
33
Conte, Zach
St Thomas of Vil
59.66
10
34
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
59.96
6
35
Cheung, Justin
Crescent
59.99
3
36
Johnston, Matt
Notre Dame - Aja
1:00.43
6
37
Ross, David
Neil McNeil
1:00.66
5
38
Martinez-Alfaro, Julio
James Cardinal M
1:00.97
1
39
Pepito, Moises
Central Technica
1:01.02
6
40
Chin-chcong, Samuel
St Aloysius Gonz
1:01.06
8
41
Zimine, Victor
Newtonbrook
1:01.07
7
42
Adu-Poku, Nana
Westview Centenn
1:01.17
5
43
Cook, Troy
Neil McNeil
1:01.71
4
44
Wheatley, Tevin
Fletcher's Meado
1:01.78
3
45
Scott, Robin
London Central
1:02.10
7
46
D'Costa, Allister
St Aloysius Gonz
1:02.77
8
47
Storms, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
1:03.91
7
48
Cox, Lauris
St Aloysius Gonz
1:04.30
8
49
Montano, Sal
Chaminade Colleg
1:04.37
12
50
Sibulan, Christian
Chaminade Colleg
1:04.95
10
51
Commisso, Anthony
St Basil the Gre
1:06.12
10
52
Bresani, Giancarlo
St Thomas of Vil
1:06.16
12
53
Sreekuladevan, Mahesan
Albert Campbell
1:06.58
9
54
Giridhar, Thanvir
Don Mills
1:06.99
13
55
Shams, Zaid
Neil McNeil
1:07.03
8
56
Jacobelli, Stefan
St Thomas of Vil
1:07.82
9
57
Sukuhar, Nivake
Albert Campbell
1:09.10
12
58
Landry, Sam
Monsignor Paul D
1:09.28
7
59
Spicer, Evan
Cawthra Park
1:09.90
8
60
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
1:11.76
11
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
James Cardinal M
52.48
12
2
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
54.48
11
3
Hyde, Ashton
All Saints - Whi
55.09
1
4
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
55.31
2
5
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
55.33
1
6
Odosa, Joel
James Cardinal M
55.42
14
7
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
55.59
2
8
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
55.92
1
9
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
56.02
8
9
Brazier, Deshawn
Newtonbrook
56.02
3
11
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
56.59
2
12
Sherar, Matthew
Bloor
56.88
1
13
Callis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
57.03
1
14
Thompson, Wyatt
St Michael's - T
57.51
2
15
Hasein, Adam
Father John Redm
58.05
3
16
Ricketts, Shemar
St Aloysius Gonz
58.83
7
17
Brum, Stefan
Monsignor Percy
59.15
9
18
MacDonald, Kyle
Eastview
59.20
10
19
Leonardo, Randolph
St Basil the Gre
59.34
10
20
Ola-Adigun, Lanre
Father Henry Car
59.89
3
21
Dendbrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
1:00.08
13
22
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
1:00.10
15
23
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
1:00.16
9
24
Smith, Joe
Park Street CI
1:00.19
15
25
Wwilson, Derek
University of To
1:00.43
10
26
Adjei-Bediako, Stephen
Father Henry Car
1:00.67
3
27
Typa, Adrian
Michael Power-St
1:00.87
4
28
Brown, Jared
Eastview
1:01.17
13
29
Shino, Danny
Father Henry Car
1:01.37
3
30
O'Hanlon, Liam
Our Lady of Lour
1:01.69
1
31
Montes, Jonathan
Chaminade Colleg
1:01.88
13
32
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
1:01.91
4
33
Robinson, Alex
Eastview
1:02.14
11
34
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
1:02.67
11
35
Martin, Nick
Eastview
1:02.75
14
36
Do, Xuan Vu
Chaminade Colleg
1:03.57
8
37
Kostuk, Matthew
Michael Power-St
1:04.05
6
37
Chung, Eric
St Francis Xavie
1:04.05
9
39
Salvanathan, Janahan
Turner Fenton
1:04.33
8
40
Sena, Marc
St Thomas of Vil
1:04.44
12
41
Carualho, Sergio
James Cardinal M
1:04.70
13
42
Sidhu, Gurjant
Trenton
1:05.00
7
43
Luik, John
St Michael's - T
1:05.48
6
44
Carrall, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
1:05.58
12
45
Amadsun, Shawn
Cardinal Newman
1:05.75
14
46
Atkinson, Nathaniel
Neil McNeil
1:05.97
4
47
Colelli, David
St Thomas of Vil
1:06.17
15
48
Thisairajah, Lindulan
Lester B Pearson
1:06.34
8
49
Shah, Tanmay
Turner Fenton
1:06.44
12
50
Kebede, Mickey
Neil McNeil
1:07.04
5
51
Venchiaruiti, J.R.
St Thomas of Vil
1:07.23
13
52
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
1:07.42
5
53
Prillo, Joseph
Michael Power-St
1:07.92
6
54
Lackey, Evan
St Francis Xavie
1:08.08
9
55
Nazareth, Dan
Monsignor Paul D
1:08.44
4
56
Sam, Darren
Michael Power-St
1:08.86
1
57
Noutay, Brandon
Neil McNeil
1:09.62
7
58
Oshinowo, Olu
Neil McNeil
1:09.88
7
59
Coluccio, Joseph
Michael Power-St
1:10.19
5
60
Smith, Matthew
St Mary's - Broc
1:11.63
12
61
Noccey, Ryan
St Mary's - Broc
1:12.04
9
62
Patil, Jatin
Turner Fenton
1:13.56
13
63
Rioux, Calvin
Monsignor Paul D
1:13.95
5
64
Emmans, Ethan
St Mary's - Broc
1:14.15
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Azenhas, Peter
Michael Power-St
50.70
4
2
Cameron, Hakeem
Birchmount Park
51.06
1
3
MIEDEMA, CHRIS
Lakeshore Cath -
51.29
1
4
Brennand, Dylan
EL Crossley
51.40
1
5
Gordon, Justin
Pine Ridge
51.72
3
6
Haenni, Dustin
Eastview
51.95
12
7
Bahm, Scott
Thousand Islands
52.11
14
8
Fawcett, Andy
Grey Highlands
52.29
2
9
VARLEY, KYLE
Westlane
52.40
2
10
Lariviere, Tommy
Highland
52.47
4
11
Miller, Jordan
Francis Liberman
53.05
1
12
Karas, David
Eastview
53.24
18
13
Zablocki, Philip
Michael Power-St
53.29
3
14
Nychuk, Connor
Michael Power-St
53.33
5
15
Wiliamson, Adrian
Pine Ridge
53.54
3
16
Toneguzzo, Dante
St Thomas of Vil
53.57
16
17
Burke, Joe
Espanola
53.61
3
18
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
53.69
2
19
Grieve, Kyle
Richview CI
53.72
2
20
Lawrence, Adrian
Sir Wilfrid Laur
53.85
1
21
Adridge, Sydney
Francis Liberman
53.96
4
22
Rout, Jordan
Anderson Collegi
54.10
1
23
Leon, Joel
St Aloysius Gonz
54.14
3
24
Jonathan, Pavao
Fletcher's Meado
54.34
13
25
Bailey, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
54.46
16
26
Schurman, Taylor
Eastview
54.47
13
27
Pierre, Karim
Mary Ward
54.51
2
28
Vanpinxteren, Grady
All Saints - Whi
54.64
3
29
Herder, Jayson
Francis Liberman
54.75
4
30
Typa, Steven
Michael Power-St
54.77
5
31
Henry, Ethan
Monsignor Paul D
54.91
2
32
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
55.35
1
33
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
55.71
9
34
Chen, Alfred
Mary Ward
55.81
5
35
Poy, Michael
Crescent
55.82
6
36
Swaby, Isiah
Pine Ridge
55.84
4
37
Rasmussen, Alex
Crescent
56.42
8
38
Cheley, Daniel
St Michael's - T
56.69
6
39
Paju, Chris
Pine Ridge
56.72
6
40
Merritt, Kenlyee
Lester B Pearson
56.73
14
41
Mak, Gary
Albert Campbell
56.83
18
42
Hill, George
Monsignor Paul D
57.09
4
43
Holt, Jamie
RS McLaughlin
57.10
7
44
Hunter, Stuart
Highland
57.12
4
45
Doiron, Terry
Monsignor Paul D
57.13
8
45
Rao, Akshay
London Central
57.13
10
47
Nosella, Michael
Cawthra Park
57.27
11
48
Gramotenko, Ruslan
Newtonbrook
57.36
9
49
Kasiba, Wesley
Father John Redm
57.60
7
50
Olabiyi, Jide
Pine Ridge
57.72
5
51
Telehanic, Tomas
St Francis Xavie
58.08
1
52
Henry, Jermaine
Central Technica
58.37
5
53
Mitts, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
58.43
8
54
Mitri, Johnny
Mary Ward
58.44
1
55
Peirson, Nic
Trenton
58.70
9
56
Buckley, Luke
St Michael's - T
58.84
6
57
Dranin, Dean
RS McLaughlin
58.86
1
58
Mars, Cameron
Sir Wilfrid Laur
58.95
18
59
Lawson-Cowie, Andrew
Pine Ridge
59.27
6
60
Weitz, Gaby
Crescent
59.29
9
61
Piambomsai, Ed
Espanola
59.37
9
62
Howsam, Rob
Port Perry
59.41
7
63
Kiatipis, Jared
Stouffville
59.52
10
64
Skyers, Brooks
RS McLaughlin
59.98
10
65
James Hosten, Shaquille
Neil McNeil
1:00.09
10
66
Bagdashkin, Vladimir
Cardinal Newman
1:00.23
6
67
Barut, Michael
Neil McNeil
1:00.40
11
68
Furgiuele, Stephen
St Thomas of Vil
1:00.42
1
69
Garcia, Jonathan
Neil McNeil
1:01.27
11
70
Janczak, Matt
Monsignor Paul D
1:01.46
7
71
Rizor, David
Trinity College
1:01.72
16
72
Demille, Jay
Monsignor Paul D
1:03.43
11
73
Shirmaly, Payvaun
Cardinal Newman
1:04.36
7
74
Stewart, Dylan
Blessed Mother T
1:04.89
17
75
Grifin, Jamie
Trinity College
1:06.45
16
76
Khairkahi, Navid
York Mills
1:07.51
15
77
Foster-Friesen, William
Central Technica
1:07.83
8
78
Surphlis, Scott
Anderson Collegi
1:09.31
10
79
Sidhu, Chanden
Trenton
1:10.92
12
80
Verrier, Hugh
Trinity College
1:11.75
13
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HUTTON, CHRIS
Sir Winston Chur
4:09.85
1
2
Thibert, Stuart
Port Perry
4:11.94
1
3
SENECA, BRAYDEN
Notre Dame Colle
4:13.63
6
4
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
4:20.06
1
5
Moodie, Triphon
St Joan of Arc -
4:21.18
1
6
Bayley, Spencer
St Michael's - T
4:21.92
1
7
Mecca, Ryan
St Michael - Nia
4:26.57
5
8
Kent, Lewis
MacLachlan Colle
4:27.72
1
9
Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
4:28.17
1
10
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
4:29.12
4
11
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
4:30.99
2
12
Rowbs, Adam
Highland
4:33.97
1
13
LEFURGEY, BRANNEN
Sir Winston Chur
4:34.92
1
14
Laekeman, Taylor
Sir Winston Chur
4:35.32
1
15
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
4:35.84
6
16
Tremayne, James
Royal St. George
4:36.32
1
17
Maunder, David
St Michael's - T
4:41.21
1
18
Perera Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
4:43.50
2
19
Cully, Jake
Anderson Collegi
4:44.77
2
20
Le, Duy
St Francis Xavie
4:45.50
5
21
Sumajit, Jhomar
Brebeuf College
4:47.76
1
22
Landry, Sam
Monsignor Paul D
4:50.21
2
23
Johnston, Matt
Notre Dame - Aja
4:53.09
1
24
Ross, Conor
St Michael's - T
4:53.36
2
25
Groves, Kai
Malvern
4:55.57
4
26
Houghton, Spencer
Brebeuf College
4:57.08
2
27
Varela, Felipe
Brebeuf College
4:57.30
2
28
Kolb, Paul
Highland
4:57.50
1
29
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
4:58.97
2
30
Costen, Sean
St Michael's - T
4:59.47
2
31
Van Omen, Colden
Innisdale
4:59.71
4
32
FRIEND, DAVID
Highland
5:02.06
1
33
Kang, David
North Toronto
5:03.13
5
33
Varro, Adam
Malvern
5:03.13
5
35
Shams, Zaid
Neil McNeil
5:05.28
3
36
Ross, David
Neil McNeil
5:06.08
3
37
Qureshi, Fahad
RH King Academy
5:09.68
2
38
Martinez-Alfaro, Julio
James Cardinal M
5:09.86
5
39
Cooper, Ryan
Albert Campbell
5:10.69
6
40
Bajmetkov, Kevin
James Cardinal M
5:11.77
5
41
Ham, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
5:14.73
6
42
Bashy, Martins
Monsignor Percy
5:16.21
6
43
Magee-Saxton, Sean
RH King Academy
5:17.18
2
44
Thomas, Terrence
Bramalea Seconda
5:17.80
5
45
Brar, Jaymeet
Turner Fenton
5:22.07
4
46
Villeneuve, Marc
St Thomas of Vil
5:24.75
4
47
Debiasi, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
5:25.01
6
48
Hall, Matthew
Bramalea Seconda
5:25.18
5
49
Lu, Remy
Monarch Park
5:29.72
6
50
Chan, Jacky
Albert Campbell
5:30.00
4
51
Leung, Kenny
Albert Campbell
5:31.84
4
52
Mehta, Ject
Turner Fenton
5:37.96
3
53
Ahmed, Adil
Albert Campbell
5:41.21
4
54
Li, Yue
Albert Campbell
5:47.74
4
55
Zeng, Kevin
Albert Campbell
5:52.04
5
56
Long, Jorden
Albert Campbell
5:52.23
6
57
Fletcher, Ian
Fletcher's Meado
5:55.03
6
58
Sreekuladevan, Mahesan
Albert Campbell
5:57.54
6
59
Henry, Jadon
Albert Campbell
6:20.44
6
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
4:13.72
1
2
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
4:14.43
1
3
Messina, Philip
St Michael's - T
4:15.75
1
4
Smith, Liam
Highland
4:24.35
1
5
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
4:24.80
1
6
Kountourogianni, TJ
Westlane
4:25.41
1
7
GODIN, ZACH
Sir Winston Chur
4:26.86
1
8
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
4:27.85
1
9
Lovely, Shane
RS McLaughlin
4:31.77
5
10
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
4:33.19
5
11
Black, Toms
Crescent
4:41.82
2
12
Briggs, Kaelenu
Uxbridge
4:44.27
2
13
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
4:47.92
2
14
Hasein, Adam
Father John Redm
4:52.20
1
15
Thompson, Wyatt
St Michael's - T
4:53.13
1
16
Matheson, Andrew
Bloor
4:53.29
1
17
Wwilson, Derek
University of To
4:53.83
6
18
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
4:54.61
2
19
Mohamed, Zakariye
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:55.27
5
20
Roes, Michael
London Central
4:55.51
2
21
Donovan, Conor
St Michael's - T
4:56.85
3
22
Carruthers, Liam
All Saints - Whi
4:57.22
3
23
Badali, Thomas
St Michael's - T
4:57.83
2
24
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
4:58.40
3
25
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
4:59.26
2
26
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
4:59.32
4
27
Boutiler, Jordan
London Central
5:00.02
1
28
Darnley, MacNeil
Monarch Park
5:01.39
6
29
Thiageswaren, Amalan
J Clarke Richard
5:06.88
5
30
Dendbrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
5:07.39
1
31
Hajkowski, Jordan
Mary Ward
5:07.64
2
32
Noccey, Ryan
St Mary's - Broc
5:08.47
7
33
Spence-Clarke, Chadayne
Bramalea Seconda
5:10.57
4
34
McClyment, Connor
Birchmount Park
5:10.62
3
35
Baun, Christian
All Saints - Whi
5:12.03
3
36
Nazareth, Dan
Monsignor Paul D
5:12.95
2
37
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
5:13.18
3
38
Pryor, Mark
RS McLaughlin
5:13.25
7
39
Robinson, Alex
Eastview
5:14.58
6
40
Srikumaran, Srihaan
Birchmount Park
5:14.73
4
41
Fynney, Matthew
Don Mills
5:14.76
5
42
Rioux, Calvin
Monsignor Paul D
5:14.99
2
43
Colelli, David
St Thomas of Vil
5:16.17
4
44
Hart, Cameron
St Michael's - T
5:16.42
3
45
Mitchell, Scott
Royal St. George
5:17.26
1
46
Huang, Jacky
Albert Campbell
5:18.67
6
47
Jaffray, Alexander
Michael Power-St
5:21.38
4
48
Thisairajah, Lindulan
Lester B Pearson
5:22.05
5
49
Sena, Marc
St Thomas of Vil
5:23.97
7
50
Li, William
Albert Campbell
5:24.09
5
51
Altro, Josh
Bayview Glen
5:27.90
7
52
Shaikh, Shahil
Bramalea Seconda
5:28.58
5
53
Smith, Matthew
St Mary's - Broc
5:32.05
6
54
Mehta, Nick
Crescent
5:32.09
3
55
Tharmanayagam, Ailvis
James Cardinal M
5:32.15
6
56
Emmans, Ethan
St Mary's - Broc
5:32.24
7
57
Atodullah, Yeaser
RH King Academy
5:32.78
3
58
Martin, Nick
Eastview
5:33.02
7
59
Rooke, Shawn
Don Mills
5:33.43
4
60
Ryu, Issac
Don Mills
5:33.68
6
61
Venchiaruiti, J.R.
St Thomas of Vil
5:36.77
7
62
Hueglin, Brent
Don Mills
5:37.47
6
63
Nguyen, Tom
Fletcher's Meado
5:38.38
5
64
Salaveria, John
Monsignor Percy
5:41.93
6
65
Baios, Aalexander
Bloor
5:41.99
1
66
Park, Jason
University of To
5:51.51
6
67
Annibale, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
5:56.51
7
68
Yung, Patrick
University of To
5:58.78
4
69
Lackey, Evan
St Francis Xavie
5:59.22
6
70
Ojo, Isaah
James Cardinal M
6:02.82
5
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seleshi, Merid
Birchmount Park
4:01.24
1
2
MIEDEMA, CHRIS
Lakeshore Cath -
4:01.76
1
3
Langille, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
4:08.43
1
4
Burke, Joe
Espanola
4:10.06
1
5
Gorden, Andrew
Northern - Toron
4:11.28
8
6
Masil-Mitro, Liam
Forest Hill - To
4:12.58
1
7
Vanpinxteren, Grady
All Saints - Whi
4:13.01
2
8
Brydges, Scott
Centre Wellingto
4:13.55
2
9
Costello, Andrew
Neil McNeil
4:13.83
1
10
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
4:14.30
6
11
Henry, Ethan
Monsignor Paul D
4:16.11
1
12
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
4:16.16
8
13
Mitts, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
4:16.85
1
14
Hill, George
Monsignor Paul D
4:17.63
2
15
Holt, Jamie
RS McLaughlin
4:18.27
1
16
Trapp, Austin
Centre Wellingto
4:18.66
1
17
Ahmed, Raza
Dunbarton
4:18.85
8
18
Meiring, Brendan
Neil McNeil
4:20.15
2
19
Hynes, Brendan
St Michael's - T
4:20.36
1
20
Typa, Steven
Michael Power-St
4:28.48
3
21
Reay, Nick
RS McLaughlin
4:30.84
1
22
Liendo, Justin
Birchmount Park
4:31.28
2
23
Doiron, Terry
Monsignor Paul D
4:31.44
2
24
Piambomsai, Ed
Espanola
4:32.19
2
25
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
4:33.09
2
26
Badali, Matt
St Michael's - T
4:36.07
2
27
Doherty, Connor
Sir Winston Chur
4:36.26
2
28
Mollenhauer, Derek
Royal St. George
4:37.54
1
29
Ahmed, Kemal
St Francis Xavie
4:38.42
7
30
O'Connell, Peter
St Aloysius Gonz
4:38.72
3
31
Raghanandan, Danny
Westview Centenn
4:38.89
3
32
Rizor, David
Trinity College
4:39.73
8
33
Johnston, Corbin
Notre Dame - Aja
4:40.12
1
34
Ramirez, Ryan
Neil McNeil
4:40.59
4
35
Pilch, Patrick
St Francis Xavie
4:41.73
7
36
Pakeman, Brandon
Pine Ridge
4:42.02
2
37
Harmantas, Alex
Crescent
4:44.24
3
38
Hilts, Nate
Neil McNeil
4:44.26
1
39
Phillips, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
4:44.98
4
40
Dubrin, Andrei
Don Mills
4:46.10
8
41
Rabkin, Max
Trinity College
4:47.01
6
42
Wiseman, Jon
Stouffville
4:47.15
4
43
Coghlan, Mark
All Saints - Whi
4:47.37
9
44
Mitri, Johnny
Mary Ward
4:48.56
3
45
Corcoran, Hunter
Sir Winston Chur
4:49.89
3
46
O'Gorman, Gillis
Malvern
4:50.09
8
47
Assuncao, Nick
Chaminade Colleg
4:50.17
1
48
Filipowich, Bohden
Cardinal Newman
4:50.61
4
49
Twum, Kris
Chaminade Colleg
4:50.86
3
50
Henderon, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
4:51.04
7
51
Hunter, Andrew
St Aloysius Gonz
4:51.07
4
52
Tucci, Jordan
Chaminade Colleg
4:51.21
4
53
Chung, Vincent
Albert Campbell
4:51.39
1
54
Bartoli, Trevor
Crestwood
4:51.93
1
55
Bailey, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
4:52.61
9
56
Yousuf, Galan
RH King Academy
4:52.93
3
57
Barron, Alistair
Brebeuf College
4:53.40
4
58
Grimberg, Nic
St Thomas of Vil
4:53.90
9
59
Denison, Conor
Crescent
4:55.38
3
60
Tam, Theodore
Albert Campbell
4:55.57
6
61
Youmans, Jay
Trinity College
4:55.83
7
62
Sequeira, Julian
St Francis Xavie
4:56.28
9
63
Louis, David
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:57.80
8
64
Demille, Jay
Monsignor Paul D
4:59.48
5
65
John, Jared
J Clarke Richard
4:59.69
6
66
Diaz, Miguel
Brebeuf College
5:01.53
4
67
Leung, Kevin
Albert Campbell
5:03.13
7
68
Wong, Alex
Brebeuf College
5:05.56
5
69
Dhindsa, Nav
Turner Fenton
5:05.78
7
70
Cousineau, Paul
Michael Power-St
5:06.12
5
71
Fernando, Antonio
Brebeuf College
5:06.65
5
72
Sidhu, Chanden
Trenton
5:10.20
4
73
Dias, John
Francis Liberman
5:10.73
6
74
Wagg, Brandon
Stouffville
5:12.31
5
75
Kelly, Karl
Bramalea Seconda
5:12.39
8
76
Henry, Stephen
Fletcher's Meado
5:13.05
1
77
Chau, Bryan
North Toronto
5:14.98
7
78
Sutton, Bill
Stouffville
5:18.08
5
79
Saliu, Femi
Pine Ridge
5:24.57
3
80
Leuschner, Jeff
Stouffville
5:26.25
5
81
Sharif, Isam
Monarch Park
5:31.09
6
82
Tran, Frank
St Francis Xavie
5:32.53
1
83
Jason, Mendiola
Brebeuf College
5:33.54
5
84
Grifin, Jamie
Trinity College
5:35.34
6
85
Ho, Conan
Albert Campbell
5:35.50
6
86
Fletcher, Alex
Fletcher's Meado
5:37.20
7
87
Hornhung, Jeffrey
Trinity College
5:42.20
6
88
Lucero, Diego
Blessed Mother T
5:43.00
7
89
Sharpe, Kyle
Stouffville
5:43.40
5
90
Verrier, Hugh
Trinity College
5:45.76
7
91
El-Maadawi, Omar
Newtonbrook
5:49.22
5
92
Bryant, Matthew
Bramalea Seconda
5:57.82
8
93
Wong, Mark
North Toronto
6:53.93
6
Mens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Proudfoot, Ross
Lo-Ellen Park
8:27.23
1
2
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
8:31.90
1
3
Denault, Rob
Aurora
8:31.95
1
4
Esselink, Evan
Courtice
8:36.45
1
5
Smith, Darryl
Vincent Massey
8:36.70
1
6
Dulhanty, Chris
Loyola Catholic
8:36.94
1
7
Meloche, Dave
Vincent Massey
8:42.60
1
8
Colisn, Jordan
Saugeen
8:43.69
1
9
Pesce, Mike
Innisdale
8:46.73
1
10
Asselstine, Robert
Sydenham
8:47.25
1
11
Kowalsky, Andrew
Vincent Massey
8:47.54
1
12
Foster, Oliver
Malvern
8:47.95
1
13
Cooper, Jeremy
Manitoulin
8:50.02
1
14
Woodfine, Tritan
Opeongo
8:52.56
1
15
Beirema, Jordan
Uxbridge
8:54.31
1
16
Piticariu, Dan
Vincent Massey
8:55.95
1
17
Rooke, Kevin
Don Mills
9:00.85
1
18
Forbes, Austen
Highland
9:20.89
1
19
Forbes, Taylor
Highland
9:21.13
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
16.23
nwi
1
2
Parisotto, Steve
Our Lady of Lour
16.58
nwi
4
3
Gideo, Justin
Dunbarton
16.97
nwi
3
4
Oshinowo, Olu
Neil McNeil
17.06
nwi
3
5
Smith, Joe
Park Street CI
17.08
nwi
2
6
Soriano, Jay
Brebeuf College
17.12
nwi
1
7
Christodoulou, Will
Crescent
17.73
nwi
2
8
McDonald, Seth
Crestwood
18.02
nwi
1
9
Atkinson, Nathaniel
Neil McNeil
18.88
nwi
2
9
Robinson, Alex
Eastview
18.88
nwi
4
11
Edwards, Vernold
Blessed Mother T
19.48
nwi
3
12
Emmans, Ethan
St Mary's - Broc
19.83
nwi
5
13
Pollard, Matthew
Uxbridge
19.84
nwi
2
14
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
19.95
nwi
1
15
Coons, Brett
Crestwood
20.21
nwi
1
16
Kebede, Mickey
Neil McNeil
20.26
nwi
2
17
Carrall, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
20.68
nwi
4
18
Goodier, Ben
Park Street CI
21.25
nwi
3
19
Khan, Manseeb
Birchmount Park
21.34
nwi
2
20
Ramos, Ernesto
St Michael's - T
21.79
nwi
1
21
Shams, Hammad
Turner Fenton
22.22
nwi
5
22
Noutay, Brandon
Neil McNeil
22.78
nwi
4
23
Greening, Rory
St Michael's - T
22.94
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Andre
Dunbarton
14.42
nwi
1
2
Loparco, Matthew
St Michael's - T
14.65
nwi
1
3
Howsam, Keith
Port Perry
16.35
nwi
1
4
Gilmour, Mack
Port Perry
16.55
nwi
1
5
McGuza, Ian
Centre Wellingto
16.70
nwi
2
6
Campbell, Carlos
Fletcher's Meado
16.89
nwi
1
7
Gerrie, Cam
Highland
18.25
nwi
3
8
Urrutia, Nick
Brebeuf College
18.52
nwi
2
9
Manyonga, Chris
All Saints - Whi
19.14
nwi
4
10
Shatalow, Nick
Notre Dame - Aja
19.35
nwi
3
11
Cook, Troy
Neil McNeil
19.63
nwi
4
12
Baker, Austin
RH King Academy
19.83
nwi
3
13
Craig, Jabari
Cardinal Newman
20.09
nwi
1
14
Ajebanje-Odopin, Yinka
Innisdale
20.38
nwi
2
15
Shim, Joseph
Brebeuf College
20.62
nwi
1
16
Powers, Luckas
Innisdale
20.89
nwi
2
16
Gill, Jordan
Pine Ridge
20.89
nwi
1
18
Syed, Aakbar
York Mills
21.26
nwi
3
19
Higgins, Winston
Cardinal Newman
22.58
nwi
1
20
Lou, Bryan
York Mills
22.96
nwi
3
-
Heliotis, Dean
Innisdale
FS
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Taylor
Thousand Islands
15.64
nwi
4
2
Olabiyi, Jide
Pine Ridge
17.01
nwi
1
3
Buckley, Luke
St Michael's - T
17.56
nwi
1
4
Paul, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
17.65
nwi
2
5
Duffy, Jared
Thousand Islands
17.90
nwi
3
6
Malcolm, Evan
Stouffville
17.95
nwi
2
7
Howsam, Rob
Port Perry
17.97
nwi
1
8
George, Philon
RH King Academy
18.25
nwi
3
9
Tafel, Leopold
Trinity College
18.39
nwi
5
10
Mcdonald, Zach
Crestwood
18.40
nwi
1
11
Taylor, O'Shea
York Mills
18.64
nwi
3
12
Globe, Graeme
St Michael's - T
18.83
nwi
1
13
Polley, Cameron
Dunbarton
19.20
nwi
3
14
Chenze, Dennis
Monarch Park
19.31
nwi
2
15
Khotiphom, Brian
RH King Academy
19.35
nwi
5
16
Bagdashkin, Vladimir
Cardinal Newman
19.87
nwi
4
17
James Hosten, Shaquille
Neil McNeil
20.48
nwi
2
18
Mejia, Corey
Cardinal Newman
20.62
nwi
2
19
Solano, Kevin
Blessed Mother T
20.75
nwi
1
20
Garcia, Jonathan
Neil McNeil
21.01
nwi
2
21
Naraine, Matthew
Bayview Glen
21.06
nwi
4
22
Persaud, Patrick
Bloor
21.12
nwi
1
23
Yaw, Brandon
Blessed Mother T
21.23
nwi
4
24
Kayembe, Herue
Neil McNeil
21.27
nwi
4
25
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
21.29
nwi
5
26
Ascablunsan, Paola
St Aloysius Gonz
21.92
nwi
2
27
Desai, Harsh
RH King Academy
22.09
nwi
4
28
Brown, Aaron
Crestwood
22.51
nwi
1
29
Smith, Jevaughn
J Clarke Richard
23.04
nwi
5
30
Morgan, Deshan
RH King Academy
23.05
nwi
5
31
Goyer, Antoine
Chaminade Colleg
23.22
nwi
1
32
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
24.15
nwi
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
45.09
1
2
Relay Team
St Aloysius Gonz
46.42
1
3
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
46.87
1
4
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
47.07
1
5
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
47.12
1
6
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
47.50
1
7
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
47.57
1
8
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
48.20
1
9
Relay Team
York Mills
48.37
1
10
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
48.44
1
11
Relay Team
Innisdale
48.94
1
12
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
50.12
1
13
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
50.20
1
14
Relay Team
RH King Academy
50.50
1
15
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
50.76
1
16
Relay Team
North Toronto
50.95
1
17
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
52.58
1
18
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
55.42
1
-
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Central Technica
NT
1
-
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Dunbarton
NT
1
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Bayview Glen
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
45.56
1
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
46.66
1
3
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
48.42
1
4
Relay Team
Eastview
49.19
1
5
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
49.61
1
6
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
50.38
1
7
Relay Team
Dunbarton
50.61
1
8
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
50.66
1
9
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
51.23
1
10
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
51.33
1
11
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
52.14
1
12
Relay Team
Bramalea Seconda
52.69
1
13
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
53.39
1
14
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
53.90
1
15
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
55.18
1
-
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Central Technica
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Aloysius Gonz
NT
1
-
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Bayview Glen
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Archbishop Romer
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
43.08
1
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
44.08
1
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
44.19
1
4
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
44.43
1
5
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
44.78
1
6
Relay Team
Trinity College
44.90
1
7
Relay Team
Eastview
44.98
1
8
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
45.28
1
9
Relay Team
Crestwood
45.60
1
10
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
46.02
1
11
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
46.11
1
12
Relay Team
Bramalea Seconda
46.25
1
13
Relay Team
Mary Ward
46.27
1
14
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
46.41
1
15
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
46.65
1
16
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
47.41
1
17
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
47.90
1
18
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
48.17
1
19
Relay Team
RH King Academy
48.35
1
20
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
48.78
1
21
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
48.86
1
22
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
48.98
1
23
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
49.05
1
24
Relay Team
Stouffville
49.38
1
25
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
49.75
1
26
Relay Team
Archbishop Romer
50.36
1
27
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
52.61
1
28
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
52.82
1
-
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
NT
1
-
Relay Team
London Central
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Monarch Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Bayview Glen
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
-
Relay Team
North Toronto
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Dunbarton
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Central Technica
DQ
1
-
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
DQ
1
-
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
DQ
1
-
Relay Team
York Mills
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
3:25.74
1
2
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:27.91
1
3
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
3:31.84
1
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:32.24
1
5
Relay Team
Richview CI
3:36.82
1
6
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
3:37.63
1
7
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
3:39.09
1
8
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
3:47.80
1
9
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:49.17
1
10
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:49.29
1
11
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:49.69
1
12
Relay Team
Crestwood
3:51.74
1
13
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
3:53.93
1
14
Relay Team
Trenton
3:55.96
1
15
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
3:58.66
1
16
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
3:59.38
1
17
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:02.27
1
18
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:03.88
1
19
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
4:27.89
1
20
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
4:33.75
1
21
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
4:40.63
1
-
Relay Team
St Aloysius Gonz
NT
1
-
Relay Team
London Central
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Crescent
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Crescent
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Bayview Glen
NT
1
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Bayview Glen
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Highland
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Monarch Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
2
Zhang, LiHao
Don Mills
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
3
Johnson, Nathaniel
Dante Alighieri
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
4
Karakolis, Evan
Birchmount Park
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
5
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
6
Rivas, Lucas
Chaminade Colleg
12.63m
(41'5)
1
7
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
12.32m
(40'5)
1
8
Spencer, Pearson
Dunbarton
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
9
Lysyk, Peter
RS McLaughlin
11.10m
(36'5)
1
10
Gideon, Jacob
Dunbarton
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
11
Tate-Austin, Tyler
Fletcher's Meado
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
12
Leeshanok, Timothy
Turner Fenton
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
13
MCANANY, MATT
Our Lady of Lour
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
14
McLaughlin, Quieai
Fletcher's Meado
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
-
Thompson, Henry
RS McLaughlin
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Seto, Richard
York Mills
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Chahal, Brandep
Turner Fenton
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Hemmings, D'Andre
Fletcher's Meado
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Song, Eddie
Crescent
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathon
Father Henry Car
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
2
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
12.35m
(40'6)
1
3
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
4
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
11.46m
(37'7)
1
5
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
6
Craven, Adam
Our Lady of Lour
11.00m
(36'1)
1
7
Ciulini, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
8
CARAGAY, EDRIANNE
Our Lady of Lour
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
9
Profenna, Alessandro
Chaminade Colleg
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
10
Craig, Jabari
Cardinal Newman
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
11
Samyn, Daniel
St Aloysius Gonz
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
12
Barkar, Jake
Cawthra Park
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
13
Hayes, Braedon
RS McLaughlin
9.63m
(31'7)
1
14
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
15
Fuller, Trey
Dunbarton
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
16
Petersons, Kris
RS McLaughlin
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
17
Canitelli, Nick
St Thomas of Vil
9.20m
(30'2)
1
18
Martins, David
Cardinal Newman
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
19
Higgins, Winston
Cardinal Newman
9.12m
(29'11)
1
-
Jamieson-Hall, Jamie
Fletcher's Meado
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Black, Toms
Crescent
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Wilson, Nolan
Park Street CI
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Sealy, Shaquille
London Central
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Vecchio, Giovanni
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Westerman, Jason
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Radway, Matthew
All Saints - Whi
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Dalek, Aaleksander
St Francis Xavie
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiggon, Derek
St Michael's - T
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
2
Durward, Luke
Port Perry
13.39m
(43'11)
1
3
Savage, David
Thousand Islands
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
4
Jozwick, Brandon
Hagersville
12.98m
(42'7)
1
5
Poldma, Mihkel
York Mills
12.93m
(42'5)
1
6
Kubi, Emmanuel
Chaminade Colleg
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
7
Brunet, Marc
St Mary's - Broc
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
8
Shi, Tony
Dr Norman Bethun
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
9
Roy, Joe
RS McLaughlin
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
10
Bartoweisvbze, Rob
Our Lady of Lour
10.77m
(35'4)
1
11
Milligan, Michael
Westview Centenn
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
12
Ellis, Clarke
Trenton
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
13
Bueses, Jean-Pierre
St Francis Xavie
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
14
D'Agostini, Andrew
Neil McNeil
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
15
Nelsons, Jon
Park Street CI
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
16
Kasiba, Wesley
Father John Redm
9.68m
(31'9)
1
17
Tyo, Kyle
Dunbarton
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
18
Lue, Curtis
St Francis Xavie
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
19
Smith, Jevaughn
J Clarke Richard
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
20
Bab, Karon
Central Technica
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
21
Edralin, Zirvs
Francis Liberman
9.20m
(30'2)
1
22
Braniff, John
St Mary's - Broc
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
23
Foresi, Dan
St Thomas of Vil
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
24
Wight, Joshua
Francis Liberman
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
25
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
8.69m
(28'6)
1
26
Miras, Nicholas
St Francis Xavie
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
27
Horvat, Frank
Central Technica
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
28
Mundy, Ajit
Turner Fenton
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
29
Bader-Shamai, Zachary
North Toronto
7.93m
(26'0)
1
30
Liberatore, Mike
St Thomas of Vil
7.42m
(24'4)
1
-
Anoya, Stuart
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Midea, Alex
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Corlett, Tyler
North Toronto
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Cruikshanks, Sean
Port Perry
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
51.41m
(168'8)
1
2
Gennaro, Tanner
St Thomas of Vil
41.53m
(136'3)
1
3
Gideon, Jacob
Dunbarton
37.32m
(122'5.25)
1
4
Zhang, LiHao
Don Mills
36.58m
(120'0)
1
5
Cardenas, Estaban
St Michael's - T
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
6
Rivas, Lucas
Chaminade Colleg
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
7
Seto, Richard
York Mills
33.96m
(111'5)
1
8
Thompson, Henry
RS McLaughlin
32.87m
(107'10)
1
9
Landon, Jordan
St Mary's - Broc
31.30m
(102'8.25)
1
10
Chon, Brandon
York Mills
30.22m
(99'1.75)
1
11
Tonello, Matthew
Brebeuf College
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
12
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
29.73m
(97'6.25)
1
13
Hai, Jeffrey
Don Mills
28.06m
(92'0.5)
1
14
Lysyk, Peter
RS McLaughlin
27.39m
(89'10.25)
1
15
Gerhardt, David
St Michael's - T
26.83m
(88'0.25)
1
16
MCANANY, MATT
Our Lady of Lour
26.08m
(85'6.75)
1
16
Trentadue, Frak
St Michael's - T
26.08m
(85'6.75)
1
18
Searle, Ryan
St Michael's - T
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
-
Breda, Luca
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
-
D'Angelo, Julien
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
2
Gideo, Justin
Dunbarton
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
3
Earle, Nick
Park Street CI
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
4
Olajos, Harrison
St Mary's - Broc
32.54m
(106'9)
1
5
Radway, Matthew
All Saints - Whi
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
6
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
30.05m
(98'7)
1
7
Christodoulou, Will
Crescent
29.53m
(96'10.5)
1
8
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
29.49m
(96'9)
1
9
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
27.12m
(88'11.5)
1
10
Wilson, Nolan
Park Street CI
26.52m
(87'0)
1
11
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
25.72m
(84'4.5)
1
12
Hayes, Braedon
RS McLaughlin
25.28m
(82'11.25)
1
13
Vecchio, Giovanni
Chaminade Colleg
25.26m
(82'10.25)
1
14
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
24.65m
(80'10.25)
1
15
CARAGAY, EDRIANNE
Our Lady of Lour
24.43m
(80'1.75)
1
16
Clarke, Ashton
Brebeuf College
22.06m
(72'4.5)
1
17
Propawski, Spencer
St Michael's - T
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
18
Petersons, Kris
RS McLaughlin
21.58m
(70'9.5)
1
19
Guay, Jean Paul
All Saints - Whi
21.45m
(70'4.25)
1
20
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
21.33m
(69'11.75)
1
21
Batistella, Domenic
St Thomas of Vil
21.23m
(69'7.75)
1
22
Miller, Brenden
RS McLaughlin
21.02m
(68'11.5)
1
23
Canitelli, Nick
St Thomas of Vil
20.65m
(67'8.75)
1
24
Ciulini, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
20.55m
(67'5)
1
25
Drasdin, Dale
RS McLaughlin
20.53m
(67'4.25)
1
26
Naffarrate, Diego
St Thomas of Vil
20.29m
(66'6.75)
1
27
Macmillan, Sam
St Michael's - T
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karakolis, Adam
Birchmount Park
49.89m
(163'8)
1
2
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
45.44m
(149'0.75)
1
3
Corney, Taylor
Thousand Islands
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
4
Anoya, Stuart
Chaminade Colleg
37.48m
(122'11.5)
1
5
Durward, Luke
Port Perry
36.85m
(120'10.75)
1
6
Cruikshanks, Sean
Port Perry
36.83m
(120'10)
1
7
D'Agostini, Andrew
Neil McNeil
35.00m
(114'9.75)
1
8
Kubi, Emmanuel
Chaminade Colleg
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
9
Savage, David
Thousand Islands
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
10
Howell, Brandon
Thousand Islands
31.65m
(103'10)
1
11
Poldma, Mihkel
York Mills
30.10m
(98'9)
1
12
Yu, Terence
Albert Campbell
30.05m
(98'7)
1
13
Carr, Antonio
Cardinal Newman
28.61m
(93'10.25)
1
14
Fisher, Peter
All Saints - Whi
26.11m
(85'7.75)
1
15
Ellis, Clarke
Trenton
25.57m
(83'10.5)
1
16
Sarfo-Boateng, Solomon
Father Henry Car
24.61m
(80'8.75)
1
17
Ecker, Chad
All Saints - Whi
24.10m
(79'0.75)
1
18
Tyo, Kyle
Dunbarton
23.53m
(77'2.25)
1
19
Cammozzi, Stephen
Monsignor Paul D
23.36m
(76'7.5)
1
20
Meadus, Jade
Thousand Islands
23.13m
(75'10.5)
1
21
Midea, Alex
Chaminade Colleg
22.40m
(73'5.75)
1
22
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
22.00m
(72'2)
1
23
DiGiovanni, Chris
All Saints - Whi
20.34m
(66'8.75)
1
24
Zhao, Frank
Don Mills
20.10m
(65'11.25)
1
25
Liberatore, Mike
St Thomas of Vil
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karakolis, Evan
Birchmount Park
53.20m
(174'6.25)
1
2
Hewitt, Nick
St Mary's - Broc
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
3
Thompson, Henry
RS McLaughlin
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
4
Cardenas, Estaban
St Michael's - T
39.32m
(129'0)
1
5
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
6
Ennis, Jacob
Brebeuf College
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
7
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
8
Gennaro, Tanner
St Thomas of Vil
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
9
Spencer, Pearson
Dunbarton
32.63m
(107'0.5)
1
10
Camacho, Sean
Fletcher's Meado
31.86m
(104'6.25)
1
11
Rivas, Lucas
Chaminade Colleg
30.73m
(100'9.75)
1
12
Hunter, James
Eastview
30.62m
(100'5.5)
1
13
Breda, Luca
St Michael's - T
29.87m
(97'11.75)
1
14
Landon, Jordan
St Mary's - Broc
29.61m
(97'1.75)
1
15
Lysyk, Peter
RS McLaughlin
27.72m
(90'11.25)
1
16
Tonello, Matthew
Brebeuf College
26.26m
(86'1.75)
1
17
Xue, Kevin
Don Mills
25.07m
(82'3)
1
18
Blanca, Michael
Brebeuf College
25.06m
(82'2.5)
1
19
Seto, Richard
York Mills
23.75m
(77'11)
1
20
Lou, Bryan
York Mills
18.62m
(61'1)
1
21
Tate-Austin, Tyler
Fletcher's Meado
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
22
McLaughlin, Quieai
Fletcher's Meado
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
-
MCANANY, MATT
Our Lady of Lour
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Chon, Brandon
York Mills
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Gerhardt, David
St Michael's - T
FOUL
(--)
1
-
D'Angelo, Julien
St Michael's - T
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Storms, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Hemmings, D'Andre
Fletcher's Meado
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Trentadue, Frak
St Michael's - T
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Searle, Ryan
St Michael's - T
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Johnson, Ethan
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olajos, Harrison
St Mary's - Broc
36.89m
(121'0.25)
1
2
Earle, Nick
Park Street CI
35.64m
(116'11)
1
3
Drasdin, Dale
RS McLaughlin
35.29m
(115'9.25)
1
4
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
34.64m
(113'7.75)
1
5
Clarke, Ashton
Brebeuf College
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
6
Whey, Ryan
St Aloysius Gonz
33.35m
(109'4.75)
1
7
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
31.74m
(104'1.5)
1
8
England, Kyle
Neil McNeil
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
9
Radway, Matthew
All Saints - Whi
27.48m
(90'1.75)
1
10
Christodoulou, Will
Crescent
27.05m
(88'8.75)
1
11
Hayes, Braedon
RS McLaughlin
26.93m
(88'4)
1
12
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
26.61m
(87'3.5)
1
13
Miller, Brenden
RS McLaughlin
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
14
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
25.79m
(84'7.25)
1
15
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
25.67m
(84'2.5)
1
16
Carrall, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
25.33m
(83'1)
1
17
Perryman, Connor
Park Street CI
24.59m
(80'8)
1
18
Baun, Christian
All Saints - Whi
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
19
Petersons, Kris
RS McLaughlin
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
20
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
23.59m
(77'4.5)
1
21
McDonald, Seth
Crestwood
23.38m
(76'8.25)
1
22
Coons, Brett
Crestwood
22.90m
(75'1.5)
1
23
Profenna, Alessandro
Chaminade Colleg
22.00m
(72'2)
1
24
Chu, maurice
Brebeuf College
21.74m
(71'3.75)
1
25
Dalek, Aaleksander
St Francis Xavie
21.31m
(69'10.75)
1
26
Hannan, Joel
Richview CI
20.88m
(68'6)
1
27
Vecchio, Giovanni
Chaminade Colleg
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
28
Canitelli, Nick
St Thomas of Vil
19.28m
(63'3)
1
29
Naffarrate, Diego
St Thomas of Vil
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
30
Jamieson-Hall, Jamie
Fletcher's Meado
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
31
Macmillan, Sam
St Michael's - T
15.50m
(50'10)
1
-
Hunter, James
Eastview
FOUL
(--)
1
-
CARAGAY, EDRIANNE
Our Lady of Lour
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Gorgi, Brayden
Our Lady of Lour
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Wilson, Nolan
Park Street CI
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Lysyk, Peter
RS McLaughlin
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Little, Jason
RS McLaughlin
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Propawski, Spencer
St Michael's - T
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Ciulini, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Westerman, Jason
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
57.40m
(188'3.75)
1
2
Bartoweisvbze, Rob
Our Lady of Lour
51.04m
(167'5.25)
1
3
Poldma, Mihkel
York Mills
48.39m
(158'9)
1
4
Beaudin, Brandon
St Mary's - Broc
47.02m
(154'3)
1
5
Meadus, Jade
Thousand Islands
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
6
Shi, Tony
Dr Norman Bethun
43.76m
(143'6.75)
1
7
Kouyaumjian, Mac
Eastview
40.40m
(132'6.5)
1
8
Koshy, Tarun
Crescent
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
9
D'Agostini, Michael
Neil McNeil
38.36m
(125'10)
1
10
Mefarlane, Warrell
Fletcher's Meado
38.03m
(124'9)
1
11
Bueses, Jean-Pierre
St Francis Xavie
37.74m
(123'9.75)
1
12
Einola, Henno
North Toronto
37.70m
(123'8.25)
1
13
Smith, Nick
Brebeuf College
37.67m
(123'7)
1
14
Braniff, John
St Mary's - Broc
36.57m
(119'11.75)
1
15
Dallas, Keith
Neil McNeil
35.84m
(117'7)
1
16
Ba, Tony
Albert Campbell
35.52m
(116'6.25)
1
17
Roy, Joe
RS McLaughlin
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
18
Bartoli, Trevor
Crestwood
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
19
Mahadevan, Maurathan
Albert Campbell
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
20
Miras, Nicholas
St Francis Xavie
33.92m
(111'3.25)
1
21
Mcdonald, Zach
Crestwood
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
22
Nelsons, Jon
Park Street CI
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
23
Sharpe, Kyle
Stouffville
32.23m
(105'8.75)
1
24
Rossi, Connor
St Thomas of Vil
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
25
Brunet, Marc
St Mary's - Broc
31.59m
(103'7.5)
1
26
Ellis, Clarke
Trenton
30.46m
(99'11)
1
27
Kubi, Emmanuel
Chaminade Colleg
29.87m
(97'11.75)
1
28
Lue, Curtis
St Francis Xavie
28.39m
(93'1.5)
1
29
Smith, Jevaughn
J Clarke Richard
28.21m
(92'6.5)
1
30
Ascablunsan, Paola
St Aloysius Gonz
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
31
Cammozzi, Stephen
Monsignor Paul D
26.83m
(88'0.25)
1
32
willaims, Steven
Neil McNeil
26.72m
(87'7.75)
1
33
Horvat, Frank
Central Technica
26.46m
(86'9.5)
1
34
Foresi, Dan
St Thomas of Vil
25.93m
(85'0.75)
1
35
Alsalman, Amjed
Dr Norman Bethun
25.79m
(84'7.25)
1
36
Lape, John
St Aloysius Gonz
25.46m
(83'6.25)
1
37
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
-
Midea, Alex
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Arauz, Kevin
Neil McNeil
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Anoya, Stuart
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Serafini, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Persaud, Patrick
Bloor
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Courneya, Terry
Neil McNeil
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Wagg, Brandon
Stouffville
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Murphy, Alex
RH King Academy
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purcell, Patrick
St Mary's - Broc
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Craig, Jabari
Cardinal Newman
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Lesage, Alex
Central Collegia
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Davis, Reshawn
Monsignor Paul D
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Severson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Flemmy, Aydan
RS McLaughlin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Dinos, Jayson
Cardinal Newman
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Cotto, Nick
Thousand Islands
1.40m
(4'7)
1
-
Franie, John
RS McLaughlin
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tita, Samuel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Corney, Taylor
Thousand Islands
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Vasile, Michae'
St Basil the Gre
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Tremblay, Nick
Trenton
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Pitfield, Chris
Crescent
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Hutchcroft, Jake
Anderson Collegi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Duffy, Jared
Thousand Islands
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Tafel, Leopold
Trinity College
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Stewart, Matthew
Bramalea Seconda
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Nguyen, Alexander
St Basil the Gre
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
McGuza, Ian
Centre Wellingto
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Malcolm, Evan
Stouffville
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Manyonga, Chris
All Saints - Whi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Paul, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Coghlan, Mark
All Saints - Whi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Soloman, Junior
Innisdale
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Laroque, AJ
St Mary's - Broc
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Gadong, Alvin
St Francis Xavie
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Lewis, Terek
Blessed Mother T
1.50m
(4'11)
1
20
Amofah, Collins
Monsignor Percy
1.50m
(4'11)
1
-
Defederico, James
St Aloysius Gonz
--
(--)
1
-
Leung, Marcus
Bayview Glen
--
(--)
1
-
Barnett, Steven
North Toronto
--
(--)
1
-
Ryason-Rdrigues, Braley
St Aloysius Gonz
--
(--)
1
-
Smith, Braeden
St Mary's - Broc
--
(--)
1
-
Wan, George
North Toronto
--
(--)
1
-
Mulykaev, Genia
North Toronto
--
(--)
1
-
Scott, Robin
London Central
--
(--)
1
-
Ahn, Michael
North Toronto
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheatley, Tevin
Fletcher's Meado
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Edmond
Dr Norman Bethun
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Buado, Darwin
Brebeuf College
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
6
REMIGIO, JEROME
Our Lady of Lour
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
8
Campbell, Carlos
Fletcher's Meado
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Naveetherarajah, Naresh
RH King Academy
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Hall, Matthew
Bramalea Seconda
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Fletcher, Markeem
Fletcher's Meado
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Terrence
Bramalea Seconda
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Nguyen, Alexander
St Basil the Gre
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Wan, George
North Toronto
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Dobson, David
Fletcher's Meado
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Savariuthu, Devon
Brebeuf College
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Raveenthiran, Tharsan
Albert Campbell
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Syed, Aakbar
York Mills
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
19
Lewis, Terek
Blessed Mother T
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
20
Leung, Marcus
Bayview Glen
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
21
Zurita, Christian
York Mills
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
22
Cai, Sammy
Don Mills
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
23
Laroque, AJ
St Mary's - Broc
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
23
Zhang, Matthew
Don Mills
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
25
Stanley, Josh
Central Collegia
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
26
Barbon, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
27
Henry, Jadon
Albert Campbell
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
28
Cheung, Justin
Crescent
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
29
Pepito, Moises
Central Technica
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
30
Chen, John
Dr Norman Bethun
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
31
Song, Eddie
Crescent
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
32
Gerami, Hooman
Newtonbrook
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
33
Tonlin, Carl
Cardinal Newman
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
34
Campbell, Jevon
Fletcher's Meado
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
35
Giridhar, Thanvir
Don Mills
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
36
D'Sousa, Craig
St Aloysius Gonz
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
37
McLaughlin, Quieai
Fletcher's Meado
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
38
HILL, TRAVIS
Our Lady of Lour
2.20m
(7'2.5)
nwi
1
-
Thai, Kevin
Central Technica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Sukuhar, Nivake
Albert Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Thurairajah, Thilakshan
RH King Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Da Silva, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Martyn, TJ
Eastview
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
4
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Manu, Michael
Cardinal Newman
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Flemmy, Aydan
RS McLaughlin
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Oshinowo, Olu
Neil McNeil
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Huang, Jackie
Albert Campbell
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Purcell, Patrick
St Mary's - Broc
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Kebede, Mickey
Neil McNeil
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
15
Kim, Daniel
London Central
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
16
Tahavori, Houman
Newtonbrook
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Harper, Amar
Albert Campbell
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
18
Essomba, Yannick
Brebeuf College
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
19
Carualho, Sergio
James Cardinal M
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
20
Wilson, Dustin
Trenton
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
21
Dinos, Jayson
Cardinal Newman
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Deguzman, Keenan
St Aloysius Gonz
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
23
Noutay, Brandon
Neil McNeil
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
24
Atkinson, Nathaniel
Neil McNeil
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
25
Aulak, Affan
Cawthra Park
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
26
Pinto, Brendan
St Aloysius Gonz
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
26
Abrams, David
St Mary's - Broc
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Edwards, Vernold
Blessed Mother T
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
29
Hiltz, Michael
St Mary's - Broc
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
30
Cheng, Laurence
Trinity College
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
31
Severson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
32
Smith, Matthew
St Mary's - Broc
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
33
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
34
Kamath, Deudutt
London Central
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
35
Knapp, Riley
St Mary's - Broc
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
36
Nagy, Darrien
Bramalea Seconda
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
37
Shantz, Keegan
Crestwood
2.73m
(8'11.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Young, Arren
Cedarbrae CI
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Montinat, Birko
Neil McNeil
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Bassan, Bunny
Father John Redm
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, O'Shea
York Mills
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Djan, Derek
Monsignor Percy
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Daniels, Chris
Stouffville
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Liang, Jason
Dr Norman Bethun
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Merritt, Kenlyee
Lester B Pearson
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Mahadevan, Maurathan
Albert Campbell
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Murray, Dustin
Eastview
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
12
Tremblay, Nick
Trenton
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Lo, Nicholas
Dr Norman Bethun
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Paju, Chris
Pine Ridge
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Gordon, Justin
Pine Ridge
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
16
Hutchcroft, Jake
Anderson Collegi
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Kerto, Kenny
Pope John Paul I
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
18
Jordan, Jermain
Pine Ridge
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Malcolm, Evan
Stouffville
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Tavolieri, Alberto
Chaminade Colleg
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Doto, Trevor
Malvern
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Ip, Lawrence
Dr Norman Bethun
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
23
Daniel, George
St Thomas of Vil
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
24
Woodward, Julian
Trinity College
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
25
Kayembe, Herue
Neil McNeil
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
26
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
26
Tafel, Leopold
Trinity College
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
28
Lo, Garrick
Dr Norman Bethun
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
29
Gonci, Cameron
Sir Allan MacNab
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
30
Holm, Henry
Monarch Park
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
31
Peirson, Nic
Trenton
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
32
Khotiphom, Brian
RH King Academy
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
33
Foster-Friesen, William
Central Technica
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
34
Wilson-Brown, Micah
J Clarke Richard
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
35
Wellman, Dakota
Trinity College
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
36
Thevendran, Thilukson
Monarch Park
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
37
Liu, Jackie
North Toronto
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
38
Swaby, Isiah
Pine Ridge
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
39
Radwan, Sami
Monarch Park
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
40
Williams-Shephe, Shaquil
Pope John Paul I
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
41
Mundy, Ajit
Turner Fenton
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
42
Yang, Kenny
Albert Campbell
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
43
Furgiuele, Stephen
St Thomas of Vil
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
44
Ho, Conan
Albert Campbell
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
45
Vavaroutsos, Chris
St Michael's - T
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
46
Kuo, Nick
Newtonbrook
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
47
Kokos, Jakub
Trinity College
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
48
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
49
Desai, Harsh
RH King Academy
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
50
Novack, Aaron
York Mills
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
-
Chao, Clement
University of To
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Voung, Francis
Francis Liberman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Khairkahi, Navid
York Mills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Vijayakumar, Sanveev
Albert Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
-
Mehta, Nick
Crescent
NH
(--)
1
-
Rhude, Jordan
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herder, Dustin
Thousand Islands
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Myatt, Dylan
Thousand Islands
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Gallacher, Ben
Thousand Islands
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Daly, Connor
Newtonbrook
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Noormohomed, Ali
University of To
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
Murai, Ethan
Crescent
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
7
Wellington, Keeden
Thousand Islands
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
8
Heliotis, Dean
Innisdale
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
9
Ajebanje-Odopin, Yinka
Innisdale
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
-
Durward, Luke
Port Perry
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barfi, Akua
Father Henry Car
13.32
nwi
1
2
Strath, Larissa
Innisdale
13.39
nwi
2
3
Soriano, Julia
Michael Power-St
13.48
nwi
1
4
Asafu-Adjaye, Chauntae
Fletcher's Meado
13.50
nwi
1
5
Boadu, Melissa
Father Henry Car
13.51
nwi
1
6
Forde, Kadiane
Francis Liberman
13.58
nwi
8
7
Tawio, Tobi
RH King Academy
13.66
nwi
2
8
Baylis, Tyanna
Fletcher's Meado
13.67
nwi
1
9
Shemeeka, Woods
All Saints - Whi
13.77
nwi
1
10
Mitrvski, Erika
All Saints - Whi
13.81
nwi
10
11
Mgliochetti, Bianca
Dante Alighieri
13.86
nwi
2
12
Adeniji, Adenla
Richview CI
13.96
nwi
1
13
Clark, Maddison
St Thomas of Vil
13.97
nwi
5
14
Parolin, Sonya
Michael Power-St
14.00
nwi
3
15
Preprah, Phyllis
Monsignor Percy
14.03
nwi
7
15
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
14.03
nwi
2
17
Williams, Samantha
Francis Liberman
14.16
nwi
6
18
Kinwani, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
14.17
nwi
1
19
Del Rosso, Taylor
Central Collegia
14.18
nwi
7
20
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
14.20
nwi
9
21
Plummer, Khadijah
Trafalgar Castle
14.31
nwi
10
22
Jones, Karia
York Mills
14.32
nwi
6
23
Roberts, Simone
Monsignor Paul D
14.38
nwi
3
24
Osei, Peggy
Michael Power-St
14.46
nwi
3
25
Hudson, Tamera
All Saints - Whi
14.49
nwi
1
26
Henderson, Jamila
Pine Ridge
14.55
nwi
2
27
Pasternak, Stefanie
St Joseph's - Wi
14.56
nwi
10
28
Hall, Robin
London Central
14.58
nwi
4
29
Wright, Erica
Mary Ward
14.62
nwi
3
30
Fortune, Makasha
J Clarke Richard
14.66
nwi
10
30
Nijantakyi, Sarah
Monsignor Percy
14.66
nwi
12
32
Cente, Rashumba
J Clarke Richard
14.68
nwi
8
32
Lackay, Tazzie
Eastview
14.68
nwi
5
34
Boayke, Ashley
Father Henry Car
14.75
nwi
2
35
Bryant, Rachel
Bramalea Seconda
14.78
nwi
8
36
Pang, Crystal
Dr Norman Bethun
14.83
nwi
9
37
Gojevic, Nela
York Mills
14.84
nwi
6
38
Rose, Nicole
St Francis Xavie
14.85
nwi
9
39
Bates, Aaleisha
St Mary's - Broc
14.88
nwi
8
40
Bianchi, Nicole
Michael Power-St
14.89
nwi
3
41
Marin, Michelle
St Thomas of Vil
14.90
nwi
9
41
Dockery-Bruce, Teshawna
Monsignor Percy
14.90
nwi
10
41
Patterson-Reid, Nita
Fletcher's Meado
14.90
nwi
1
44
Kamali, Mariam
Mary Ward
15.10
nwi
3
45
Cole, Paloma
Bayview Glen
15.17
nwi
9
46
Irwanto, Evelyn
Dr Norman Bethun
15.21
nwi
1
47
St.Juste, Poushal
Michael Power-St
15.34
nwi
4
48
Liberatore, Alexandra
St Thomas of Vil
15.39
nwi
12
49
Mason, Katrina
Crestwood
15.47
nwi
1
49
Vezina, Natalie
London Central
15.47
nwi
4
51
Chen, Celia
Dr Norman Bethun
15.53
nwi
6
52
Narkaj, Klotilda
Michael Power-St
15.58
nwi
4
53
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
15.62
nwi
1
54
Radwank, Rana
All Saints - Whi
15.74
nwi
7
55
Brasil, Chantel
Cardinal Newman
15.79
nwi
10
56
Czegledy, Nicole
Trinity College
15.84
nwi
8
57
Graham, Korina
St Mary's - Broc
16.05
nwi
9
58
Wong, Elizabeth
York Mills
16.19
nwi
5
59
Davidson, Tiffany
Fletcher's Meado
16.21
nwi
4
60
Atoe, Desma
St Joseph's - Wi
16.66
nwi
11
61
Mahmood, Rahma
Lester B Pearson
16.85
nwi
11
62
NkunZimana, Sandrine
Trinity College
18.69
nwi
9
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinneiro, Nkeka
All Saints - Whi
13.18
nwi
16
2
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
13.42
nwi
1
3
Williams, Alizia
St Joan of Arc -
13.47
nwi
1
4
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.50
nwi
1
5
Gayle, Tatyana
Father Henry Car
13.54
nwi
1
6
Kyei, Gifty
Father Henry Car
13.69
nwi
1
7
Adu, Abigil
Monsignor Percy
13.84
nwi
17
8
MacIsaac, Caileigh
Uxbridge
13.90
nwi
1
9
Wilkins, Sashavna
Bramalea Seconda
13.97
nwi
15
10
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
14.09
nwi
2
10
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
14.09
nwi
3
10
Henry, Siara
Francis Liberman
14.09
nwi
15
13
Odvnaike, Opeyemi
Bramalea Seconda
14.15
nwi
11
14
Yamoah, Nancy
Father Henry Car
14.25
nwi
2
15
Wilson, Teshawna
Cardinal Newman
14.29
nwi
6
16
Harnum, Madi
RS McLaughlin
14.33
nwi
1
17
Stall, Taniesha
Father John Redm
14.39
nwi
8
17
Sales, Kelsey
Crestwood
14.39
nwi
1
19
Robest, Naomi
Father Henry Car
14.41
nwi
1
20
Silimanis, Chanel
Birchmount Park
14.42
nwi
1
21
Clark, Ali
London Central
14.46
nwi
1
21
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's - Wi
14.46
nwi
12
23
Julien, Anisah
Dunbarton
14.48
nwi
7
24
Swampillai, Andriea
St Joseph's - Wi
14.51
nwi
13
25
Thomas, Kadesha
Pine Ridge
14.56
nwi
3
26
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
14.58
nwi
17
27
Bradshaw, Bayleigh
Crestwood
14.61
nwi
1
28
Wilmot, Tenisha
Pine Ridge
14.66
nwi
3
29
Pacesa, Vistoria
Father John Redm
14.68
nwi
7
29
MacIsaac, Erin
Uxbridge
14.68
nwi
2
31
Martins, Nicoya
St Francis Xavie
14.70
nwi
11
31
Enavorke, Elohor
Father John Redm
14.70
nwi
13
31
Ecker, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
14.70
nwi
14
34
Crawford, Shantelle
Fletcher's Meado
14.72
nwi
5
35
Shelton, Julia
Cawthra Park
14.76
nwi
3
36
Ogbeide, Alero
Trafalgar Castle
14.78
nwi
15
36
Moodie, Kashauna
Pope John Paul I
14.78
nwi
7
38
Neatby, Christina
Father John Redm
14.83
nwi
14
39
Tusi, Juoy
St Thomas of Vil
14.86
nwi
8
-
Crestwood, Unknown
Crestwood
14.88
nwi
1
40
Hastings, Sade
Bramalea Seconda
14.89
nwi
13
41
Naraine, Lauren
Bayview Glen
14.91
nwi
13
42
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's - Wi
14.93
nwi
6
43
Amo-Bafri, Shirley
Father Henry Car
14.95
nwi
2
44
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
14.97
nwi
9
45
Opoku, Jacqueline
Archbishop Romer
15.02
nwi
1
46
Boadi, Alysia
Birchmount Park
15.05
nwi
6
47
Jannelle, Hanna
Crestwood
15.07
nwi
1
48
Collins, Yanique
Pine Ridge
15.08
nwi
2
49
Davis, Brooklyn
Crestwood
15.12
nwi
1
49
Johnson, Siobhan
Fletcher's Meado
15.12
nwi
8
51
Lee, Stephanie
St Francis Xavie
15.15
nwi
9
52
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
15.16
nwi
3
53
Vigna, Sierra
St Thomas of Vil
15.17
nwi
17
54
Alimoglu, Zaynalo
St Francis Xavie
15.20
nwi
10
55
Daley, Chante
Fletcher's Meado
15.21
nwi
4
56
Edwards, Marley
Pine Ridge
15.24
nwi
2
57
Calbury, Melissa
Trenton
15.29
nwi
4
58
Ward, Meagan
Cardinal Newman
15.31
nwi
9
59
Loshaw, Brookelyn
Trenton
15.35
nwi
6
60
Brown, Krystal
Archbishop Romer
15.37
nwi
15
61
Trotman, Lea
St Thomas of Vil
15.41
nwi
17
62
Wang, Mary
University of To
15.43
nwi
7
63
Katie, Garrets
RS McLaughlin
15.44
nwi
1
64
Tushingham, Alex
Anderson Collegi
15.50
nwi
11
64
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
15.50
nwi
17
66
Wright, Bethany
Monsignor Paul D
15.52
nwi
5
66
Woo, Michelle
Albert Campbell
15.52
nwi
14
68
Ferguson, Mikaela
London Central
15.55
nwi
5
68
Karmally, Natalie
St Clement's - T
15.55
nwi
14
70
Feng, Diana
Albert Campbell
15.57
nwi
16
70
Davidson, Alexandra
St Francis Xavie
15.57
nwi
13
70
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
15.57
nwi
12
73
Zhang, Lucy
Dr Norman Bethun
15.78
nwi
13
74
Bartoli, Sadie
Crestwood
15.81
nwi
1
75
Parks, Carly
Crestwood
15.83
nwi
1
76
King, Kenisha
Cardinal Newman
15.84
nwi
10
77
Camozzi, Christine
Monsignor Paul D
15.86
nwi
5
78
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
15.87
nwi
17
79
Carr, Natasha
St Mary's - Broc
16.00
nwi
14
80
Chang, Mary
Dr Norman Bethun
16.08
nwi
14
81
Taylor, Alexandria
All Saints - Whi
16.10
nwi
12
82
Wong, Agnes
St Francis Xavie
16.13
nwi
7
83
Lechner, Gabriella
Dr Norman Bethun
16.14
nwi
14
84
Yip, Vivienne
Mary Ward
16.17
nwi
5
85
Mighty, Tashawna
Archbishop Romer
16.18
nwi
11
86
Camacho, Priscilla
Fletcher's Meado
16.28
nwi
4
87
Germayne-May, Flores
Cardinal Newman
16.29
nwi
6
88
Bumbuya, Mahinty
Archbishop Romer
16.42
nwi
15
89
Roque, Ashley
Our Lady of Lour
16.65
nwi
11
90
Drosdowech, Nadine
London Central
16.82
nwi
5
91
Amponsah, Constance
Archbishop Romer
17.06
nwi
15
92
Hudson, Rayandra
Cawthra Park
17.09
nwi
5
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell-Spence, Jonelle
Bramalea Seconda
12.64
nwi
7
2
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
12.70
nwi
1
3
Amo-Mensa, Eva
Father Henry Car
12.74
nwi
1
4
Aidoo, Stphanie
Father Henry Car
12.80
nwi
1
5
Archer, Ocian
Innisdale
12.93
nwi
1
6
Palmer, Claudine
Mary Ward
12.95
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Deanna
Innisdale
13.03
nwi
1
7
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Espanola
13.03
nwi
2
9
Jespessen, Lauren
London Central
13.19
nwi
2
10
Smith Foster, Christina
Father Henry Car
13.24
nwi
2
11
San Cartier, Serena
Lo-Ellen Park
13.27
nwi
2
12
Clarke, Jalicia
J Clarke Richard
13.29
nwi
12
13
Li, Karen
Anderson Collegi
13.32
nwi
6
14
Rouse, Brittany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.34
nwi
3
14
Weathers, Nicollette
Father John Redm
13.34
nwi
1
16
Woldu, Salem
RH King Academy
13.50
nwi
3
17
Marrella, Bianca
Michael Power-St
13.51
nwi
2
18
Brereton, Tamar
Oakwood
13.56
nwi
14
19
Canham, Emilie
Cardinal Newman
13.73
nwi
6
20
Brown-Grimes, Shante
J Clarke Richard
13.76
nwi
13
20
Gaeta, Amanda
St Thomas of Vil
13.76
nwi
6
22
Norton, Cassandra
Innisdale
13.77
nwi
3
23
Richards, Anjelica
Father Henry Car
13.79
nwi
2
24
Caggiano, Nicole
St Thomas of Vil
13.85
nwi
10
25
Amankwaah, Rhonda
Father Henry Car
13.87
nwi
2
26
Davidson, Kelsey
Cardinal Newman
13.90
nwi
8
26
Long, Taneka
Oakwood
13.90
nwi
9
28
Steele-Gray, Lisa
Richview CI
13.91
nwi
1
29
Gunnis, Tiosha
Father Henry Car
13.92
nwi
3
30
Eava, Steph
Dunbarton
13.99
nwi
12
31
Liang, Jamie
Dr Norman Bethun
14.04
nwi
15
32
Aberdeen, Shannon
Francis Liberman
14.08
nwi
12
33
Whey, Jacklyn
St Aloysius Gonz
14.10
nwi
4
34
Henry, Sammecca
Monsignor Percy
14.18
nwi
15
35
Vela, Sitembile
Oakwood
14.24
nwi
7
35
Blagrove, Jheanelle
Richview CI
14.24
nwi
1
37
Joseph, Chelsey
Cardinal Newman
14.25
nwi
7
37
Harte, Dominique
Pine Ridge
14.25
nwi
4
39
Graham, Tisha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.30
nwi
3
40
Pelley-Smith, Natasha
Anderson Collegi
14.39
nwi
10
41
Casey, Jaclyn
St Thomas of Vil
14.44
nwi
1
42
Shanmaugaratnam, Abi
Pope John Paul I
14.45
nwi
14
42
Bryant, Amy
Trenton
14.45
nwi
4
44
Allman, Alijah
Pine Ridge
14.49
nwi
4
45
Salwonczyk, Megan
St Joseph's - Wi
14.53
nwi
9
46
Wright, Jenicia
Monsignor Paul D
14.61
nwi
5
47
Scalon, Jodi
J Clarke Richard
14.73
nwi
10
48
Mclaughlin, Brianna
Dunbarton
14.78
nwi
11
49
Moe, Crystal
J Clarke Richard
14.82
nwi
10
50
Wilson, Brio
Dunbarton
14.86
nwi
8
50
Chen, Melissa
St Thomas of Vil
14.86
nwi
7
52
Hui, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
14.88
nwi
8
53
Fabbriciano, Alana
St Thomas of Vil
15.01
nwi
15
53
Thompson, Mary
Monsignor Paul D
15.01
nwi
4
55
DiFlaviane, Daniella
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.02
nwi
12
56
Fregoli, Cloe
Michael Power-St
15.03
nwi
4
57
Davis, Desiree
St Joseph's - Wi
15.08
nwi
9
58
Samuel, Allison
St Joseph's - Wi
15.11
nwi
15
59
Cheng, Elaine
Dr Norman Bethun
15.16
nwi
15
60
Flewelling, Allie
Eastview
15.27
nwi
14
61
Green, Vivica
Newtonbrook
15.35
nwi
1
62
Humbicki, Hannah
Trinity College
15.39
nwi
12
62
Tang-Higgins, Mary
Pine Ridge
15.39
nwi
3
64
Guevara, Gabrielle
St Joseph's - Wi
15.50
nwi
7
65
Yeuang, Joanne
Albert Campbell
15.70
nwi
11
66
Chan, Serene
Albert Campbell
16.10
nwi
9
67
Quitlong, Robyn
Francis Liberman
16.32
nwi
11
68
Maloney, Meghan
Fletcher's Meado
16.56
nwi
9
69
Graham, Robynn
Eastview
16.91
nwi
7
70
Sabornido, Samantha
St Joseph's - Wi
16.92
nwi
11
71
Ropero, Shantel
Trafalgar Castle
16.96
nwi
13
72
Marchese, Sara
Dante Alighieri
16.98
nwi
6
73
Fallico, Danielle
Michael Power-St
17.02
nwi
4
74
Chin, Summer
Birchmount Park
17.05
nwi
5
75
Patterson, Juliana
Birchmount Park
17.50
nwi
5
76
Manro, Nadia
St Thomas of Vil
18.00
nwi
12
77
Damiani, Alexandra
St Thomas of Vil
18.59
nwi
11
78
Gvoc, Lou
Trafalgar Castle
18.63
nwi
13
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cramer, Cassie
Birchmount Park
59.37
1
2
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
1:02.21
3
3
Rodway, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:03.33
1
4
Pansgray, Kaitlin
Highland
1:04.33
1
5
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
1:04.94
4
6
Hudson, Tamera
All Saints - Whi
1:07.74
5
7
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
1:08.16
1
8
Alleyne, Olive
Mary Ward
1:08.53
1
9
Cummings, Olivia
North Toronto
1:09.71
3
10
Tang-Higgins, Mona
Pine Ridge
1:10.09
1
11
Kamali, Mariam
Mary Ward
1:10.19
2
12
Gould, Katie
St Thomas of Vil
1:10.26
3
13
Wright, Erica
Mary Ward
1:10.40
2
14
Reanne, Marshall
Monsignor Percy
1:12.62
5
15
Pailmer, Emily
All Saints - Whi
1:13.42
5
16
Panowyk, Katherine
All Saints - Whi
1:15.48
3
17
Chambers, Vanessa
J Clarke Richard
1:16.26
3
18
Clark, Maddison
St Thomas of Vil
1:17.40
5
19
McIntosh, Kathleen
Cawthra Park
1:18.44
1
20
Christie, Allison
St Thomas of Vil
1:20.25
4
21
Fullerton, Sierra
Monarch Park
1:22.96
4
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel, Tekel
Birchmount Park
58.59
1
2
Pinneiro, Nkeka
All Saints - Whi
1:03.53
7
3
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
1:03.73
7
4
Waller, Sabrina
St Michael - Nia
1:04.98
1
5
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
1:05.10
1
6
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
1:05.35
2
7
MacIsaac, Caileigh
Uxbridge
1:05.62
1
8
Davis, Brooklyn
Crestwood
1:05.99
1
9
Ecker, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
1:06.19
7
10
Tate, Paige
Highland
1:06.66
2
11
Grasic, Manda
St Aloysius Gonz
1:07.90
4
11
Beesley, Emma
Highland
1:07.90
2
13
Danos, Sam
Highland
1:08.35
2
14
Enavorke, Elohor
Father John Redm
1:08.50
3
15
Chown, Sammy
St Aloysius Gonz
1:08.99
4
16
Swislocki, Karolina
Notre Dame - Aja
1:09.13
2
17
Crestwood, Unknown
Crestwood
1:09.53
1
18
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
1:10.31
1
19
Bird, Meredith
St Clement's - T
1:10.55
5
20
Stall, Taniesha
Father John Redm
1:10.66
3
21
Julien, Anisah
Dunbarton
1:10.70
5
22
Bradshaw, Bayleigh
Crestwood
1:10.90
1
23
Hasenberger, Tanya
Trenton
1:10.93
1
24
Bartoli, Sadie
Crestwood
1:10.96
1
25
Hassan, Deena
J Clarke Richard
1:10.98
9
26
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
1:11.55
4
27
Neatby, Christina
Father John Redm
1:11.60
3
28
Graham, Emily
Michael Power-St
1:11.69
4
29
Pacesa, Vistoria
Father John Redm
1:11.79
4
30
Greer, Emilie
Port Perry
1:12.19
4
31
Gayda, Emily
Bayview Glen
1:12.89
9
32
Masterson, Shelby
Cardinal Newman
1:13.10
2
33
D'Souza, Jessica
St Francis Xavie
1:13.51
6
34
Ho, Anthea
University of To
1:13.64
9
35
Camozzi, Christine
Monsignor Paul D
1:15.23
2
36
Mogavaro, Robyn
All Saints - Whi
1:15.32
9
37
Douglas, Caroline
Father John Redm
1:16.36
3
38
Rotonoi, Lauren
St Thomas of Vil
1:17.07
10
39
Pekar, nataliya
Monarch Park
1:17.91
5
40
Sambrook, Ashley
St Clement's - T
1:19.33
6
41
Tushingham, Alex
Anderson Collegi
1:21.88
7
42
Wan, Kianna
Don Mills
1:22.48
6
43
Harnu, Brianna
St Mary's - Broc
1:23.51
9
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Ocian
Innisdale
58.11
1
2
Fernandes, Leanne
Pope John Paul I
59.19
1
3
Bell-Spence, Jonelle
Bramalea Seconda
59.74
6
4
Taylor-Chase, Tynelle
Notre Dame - Aja
59.75
1
5
Brownlee, Jane
Our Lady of Lour
59.86
1
6
Kelly, Mariah
St Michael - Nia
1:00.85
5
7
Mathialagon, Samantha
University of To
1:01.80
10
8
Kennedy, Shannon
Martingrove
1:01.92
1
9
Johnson, Natalie
J Clarke Richard
1:02.81
8
10
Marshall, Wendy
Birchmount Park
1:02.99
1
11
Irish, Liz
University of To
1:03.39
9
12
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
1:03.43
2
13
Brown, Chantelle
Dunbarton
1:04.52
10
14
Liane, Ouellete
Crestwood
1:05.24
1
15
Lui, Samantha
Mary Ward
1:05.97
1
16
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
1:07.38
3
17
Hinrichsen, Brenna
RH King Academy
1:07.66
3
18
Eava, Steph
Dunbarton
1:08.02
9
19
Vogt, Charissa
Turner Fenton
1:08.81
6
20
Bryant, Amy
Trenton
1:09.05
4
21
Tidona, Courtney
St Thomas of Vil
1:09.13
7
22
Leggat, Stephanie
Monsignor Paul D
1:09.21
4
23
Colangelo, Jenn
Notre Dame - Aja
1:09.46
3
24
Redman, Brianna
Thousand Islands
1:09.98
8
25
Valenton, Katrina
RH King Academy
1:10.46
5
26
Pavelic, Marina
Michael Power-St
1:10.82
5
27
Thompson, Mary
Monsignor Paul D
1:10.94
4
28
Yu, Annie
Dr Norman Bethun
1:11.14
8
29
Pranger, Jenny
Turner Fenton
1:11.59
10
30
Casey, Jaclyn
St Thomas of Vil
1:11.90
9
31
Liao, Katherina
Dr Norman Bethun
1:12.71
11
32
Olatunde-Agbeja, Oreoluw
Trinity College
1:14.22
5
33
Liang, Susan
Dr Norman Bethun
1:14.52
8
34
Burgess, Emily
Monsignor Paul D
1:15.02
4
35
Dumouchel, Hannah
Trenton
1:15.46
5
36
Penalagan, Bianca
Father John Redm
1:15.79
5
37
Meisner, Megan
Malvern
1:18.79
6
38
Roache, Deirdre
Trinity College
1:22.29
6
39
Damiani, Alexandra
St Thomas of Vil
1:41.54
6
40
Manro, Nadia
St Thomas of Vil
1:42.36
8
41
Lewis, Shanou-a
J Clarke Richard
1:59.76
8
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Maddie
Richview CI
4:56.31
1
2
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
5:00.89
3
3
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
5:05.76
1
4
Nevison, Stephanie
Clarkson
5:08.83
4
5
Henderson, Teghan
Dunbarton
5:09.47
4
6
Thompson, Karen
Highland
5:15.37
1
7
TODERICK, CARLEY
Denis Morris
5:18.40
1
8
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
5:19.37
1
9
MacDonald, Madi
London Central
5:24.32
1
10
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
5:33.61
3
11
Panowyk, Katherine
All Saints - Whi
5:37.75
3
12
Ducharme, Erin
Cardinal Newman
5:37.81
1
13
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
5:41.86
1
14
Lloyd, Jackie
Highland
5:46.20
1
15
Empringhan, Jessica
London Central
5:51.29
1
16
Tait, Janet
Malvern
5:51.39
3
17
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
5:54.73
3
18
Lang, Sydney
RS McLaughlin
5:57.47
1
19
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
5:59.58
4
20
Boody, Lois
Michael Power-St
6:09.14
2
21
Church-Carson, Eileen
Malvern
6:10.79
3
22
Boateng, Vanessa
RH King Academy
6:13.43
2
23
Mihaley, Evelyn
Stouffville
6:13.69
2
24
Christie, Allison
St Thomas of Vil
6:30.03
2
25
Bradshaw, Krista
Stouffville
6:40.46
2
26
Jacques-Smith, Krystal
Francis Liberman
6:43.01
2
27
Ho, Wing Yan
Albert Campbell
6:47.77
3
28
Ong, Victoria
Albert Campbell
6:52.61
4
29
Fullerton, Sierra
Monarch Park
6:54.76
2
30
D'Etterle, Stephanie
Trafalgar Castle
7:03.31
3
31
Mazameally, Amelia
Dunbarton
7:29.23
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petrick, Heather
Ridley College
5:02.23
3
2
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
5:04.47
4
3
Robertson, Renee
Birchmount Park
5:05.99
1
4
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
5:07.71
1
5
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
5:14.54
4
6
Williams, Emma
London Central
5:17.21
1
7
Hubble, Abagail
Crestwood
5:23.15
1
8
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
5:24.78
1
9
LAWLESS, NICOLE
Sir Winston Chur
5:30.18
1
10
Hickey, Quinlan
Malvern
5:31.12
3
11
Jannelle, Hanna
Crestwood
5:34.09
1
12
Schutten, Missy
Thousand Islands
5:34.48
3
13
Baldisssera, Emily
Thousand Islands
5:34.73
3
14
Robinson, Claire
North Toronto
5:39.74
3
15
Chown, Sammy
St Aloysius Gonz
5:41.20
1
16
Masterson, Shelby
Cardinal Newman
5:42.75
1
17
Hassan, Deena
J Clarke Richard
5:43.13
2
18
Swislocki, Karolina
Notre Dame - Aja
5:46.61
1
19
Grasic, Manda
St Aloysius Gonz
5:47.52
2
20
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
5:52.54
1
21
Pietrangelo, Marie-Paule
Michael Power-St
5:52.86
1
22
Fraser, Meredith
Trinity College
5:53.93
3
23
Thompson, Ryann
Father John Redm
6:01.06
2
24
Ho, Anthea
University of To
6:01.82
4
25
Lipari, Josephine
Stouffville
6:02.15
2
26
Nella, Arleigh
St Thomas of Vil
6:06.70
3
27
Detone, Judite
Dante Alighieri
6:06.92
3
28
Douglas, Caroline
Father John Redm
6:07.23
2
29
Harnu, Brianna
St Mary's - Broc
6:07.42
3
30
Shallo, Suhaila
Turner Fenton
6:18.60
4
31
Kozid, Alyssa
Trafalgar Castle
6:22.23
3
32
Rotonoi, Lauren
St Thomas of Vil
6:24.75
3
33
Zhen, Joanna
Albert Campbell
6:24.93
4
34
Pekar, nataliya
Monarch Park
6:25.95
4
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernandes, Leanne
Pope John Paul I
4:45.93
1
2
Smith, Caleigh
Our Lady of Lour
4:49.08
1
3
Mendes, Rebecca
Pickering - Ajax
4:58.81
1
4
Dulhanty, Emily
Loyola Catholic
5:00.46
1
5
de Fenoyl, Amelie
Michael Power-St
5:03.96
1
6
Thornber, Jenna
Uxbridge
5:10.27
1
7
Liane, Ouellete
Crestwood
5:14.74
1
8
Gutierrez, Mariana
All Saints - Whi
5:16.82
1
9
Galli, Kyra
Father John Redm
5:18.62
1
10
Osso, Lindsay
Thousand Islands
5:20.54
5
11
Deunarain, Ashley
Turner Fenton
5:22.94
6
12
Burgess, Emily
Monsignor Paul D
5:24.50
2
13
Farquharson, Shannon
Mary Ward
5:24.72
1
14
Kerr, Katerina
St Thomas of Vil
5:25.17
5
15
Schott, Natalie
Birchmount Park
5:25.25
1
16
Leggat, Stephanie
Monsignor Paul D
5:25.85
3
17
Lesperance, Sarah
Anderson Collegi
5:26.86
1
18
Confesor, Valaine
Cardinal Newman
5:27.22
2
19
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
5:27.94
6
20
Haeywood, Laura
Uxbridge
5:28.09
2
21
Beals, Genevieve
Centre Wellingto
5:29.47
2
22
Ho, Christine
Dr Norman Bethun
5:29.94
6
23
Harper, Jillian
Thousand Islands
5:30.68
4
24
Penalagan, Bianca
Father John Redm
5:31.26
2
25
Taylor, Laurie
RH King Academy
5:37.92
2
26
Dies, Hannah
RH King Academy
5:38.11
2
27
Morel, Simone
Notre Dame - Aja
5:38.63
1
28
Laskey, Chrissy
RS McLaughlin
5:39.95
2
29
Campbell, Mariah
Cardinal Newman
5:47.86
3
30
Sutarask, Melissa
Dunbarton
5:48.86
4
31
Grant, Kala
RH King Academy
5:53.60
2
32
D'Arcy, Fiona
St Joseph's - Wi
5:56.64
4
33
Cornacchia, Cassie
Cardinal Newman
5:58.12
2
34
Wright, Sydney
St Thomas of Vil
6:00.22
5
35
Dumouchel, Hannah
Trenton
6:00.70
2
36
Chalkias, Demi
Stouffville
6:01.19
3
37
Valkava, Kami
Don Mills
6:02.55
4
38
Nah, Navneet
Turner Fenton
6:02.79
5
39
Barany, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
6:03.74
3
40
Beairsto, Sarah
Dunbarton
6:03.94
5
41
Ojo, Elizabeth
James Cardinal M
6:04.62
4
42
Southy, Sarah
Monarch Park
6:11.85
5
43
Mayers, Rebecca
Newtonbrook
6:14.22
2
44
Bartle, Jessica
Stouffville
6:14.86
3
45
Cooper, Israel
St Aloysius Gonz
6:16.32
2
46
Masud, Sanna
RH King Academy
6:16.75
3
47
Lam, Joyce
St Joseph's - Wi
6:20.52
4
48
Filipe, Catherine
St Joseph's - Wi
6:22.81
5
49
Ji, Ruixi
Don Mills
6:28.12
5
50
Aellen, Vanessa
St Basil the Gre
6:30.30
5
51
Trgachef, Stephanie
Cardinal Newman
6:32.93
3
52
Salt, Lexi
RH King Academy
6:33.88
3
53
Dharmoo, Maresah
St Aloysius Gonz
6:34.66
3
54
Valenton, Katrina
RH King Academy
6:37.65
3
55
Roache, Deirdre
Trinity College
6:43.56
6
56
Vanderfleet, Oriana
St Aloysius Gonz
6:46.44
3
57
Curtic, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
6:54.25
5
58
Chan, Serene
Albert Campbell
7:17.97
4
Womens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phelan, Jamie
St Mary's - Kitc
10:05.58
1
2
Wendt, Rebecca
Henry Street
10:08.88
1
3
Thompson, Carisle
Highland
10:09.57
1
4
Hennessy, Coleen
St Thomas Aquina
10:10.13
1
5
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
10:11.64
1
6
Driedger, Emily
Georgetown
10:20.31
1
7
Hennessy, Kelly
St Thomas Aquina
10:22.11
1
8
Samyn, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
10:22.36
1
9
Norman, Ema
Thousand Islands
10:31.21
1
10
Folkema, Rachel
Renfrew
10:49.27
1
11
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
10:51.85
1
12
Emilio, Sara
Malvern
10:53.90
1
13
Tier, Alix
Cawthra Park
11:01.74
1
14
Labelle, Shannon
Notre Dame - Bur
11:02.04
1
15
Robbin, Samantha
London Central
11:04.33
1
16
Tait, Meghan
Dr JM Denison
11:14.51
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNeill, Christine
London Central
12.58
nwi
1
2
Strath, Larissa
Innisdale
13.63
nwi
1
3
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
13.70
nwi
3
4
Aladejebi, Dunni
Blessed Mother T
14.25
nwi
2
5
Tang-Higgins, Mona
Pine Ridge
15.12
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Nicole
Stouffville
15.14
nwi
1
7
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
15.20
nwi
4
8
Alleyne, Olive
Mary Ward
16.00
nwi
3
9
Aazucena, Alyne
York Mills
16.49
nwi
3
10
Dammit, Karley
St Aloysius Gonz
16.62
nwi
1
11
Czegledy, Nicole
Trinity College
16.77
nwi
2
12
Mason, Katrina
Crestwood
17.02
nwi
1
13
Brasil, Chantel
Cardinal Newman
18.83
nwi
3
14
Yanush, Rhiannon
St Aloysius Gonz
19.55
nwi
2
15
James, Raquel
J Clarke Richard
20.40
nwi
2
16
Wong, Elizabeth
York Mills
21.42
nwi
3
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacIsaac, Caileigh
Uxbridge
13.94
nwi
1
2
Adanty, Janet
St Joan of Arc -
14.13
nwi
1
3
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
15.35
nwi
1
4
Burton, Sandra
Newtonbrook
15.40
nwi
1
5
Shelton, Julia
Cawthra Park
15.77
nwi
1
6
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
16.13
nwi
1
7
Davis, Brooklyn
Crestwood
16.50
nwi
1
8
Bartoli, Sadie
Crestwood
17.62
nwi
1
9
Bradshaw, Bayleigh
Crestwood
17.63
nwi
1
10
Camara, Adrian
Blessed Mother T
17.65
nwi
3
11
Hicks, Katie
Bayview Glen
19.47
nwi
2
12
NkunZimana, Sandrine
Trinity College
21.75
nwi
2
-
Coore, Amanda
Blessed Mother T
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor-Chase, Chanice
Notre Dame - Aja
14.09
nwi
1
2
San Cartier, Serena
Lo-Ellen Park
15.29
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Deanna
Innisdale
15.79
nwi
1
4
King, Christine
Martingrove
16.82
nwi
1
5
Gaeta, Amanda
St Thomas of Vil
17.97
nwi
1
6
Ryley, Tate
Crestwood
18.56
nwi
1
7
Fregoli, Cloe
Michael Power-St
18.70
nwi
2
8
Patterson, Shanequa
Cardinal Newman
18.71
nwi
4
9
Perry, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
19.00
nwi
4
10
Palmer, Claudine
Mary Ward
19.10
nwi
1
11
Valkava, Kami
Don Mills
19.57
nwi
2
12
Woldu, Salem
RH King Academy
19.85
nwi
3
13
Du, Celia
Cawthra Park
21.11
nwi
2
14
Bedore, Katie
Crestwood
21.56
nwi
1
15
Tang-Higgins, Mary
Pine Ridge
22.00
nwi
2
16
Harte, Dominique
Pine Ridge
22.60
nwi
1
17
Olatunde-Agbeja, Oreoluw
Trinity College
23.95
nwi
2
-
Eava, Steph
Dunbarton
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
51.09
1
2
Relay Team
Mary Ward
52.74
1
3
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
52.83
1
4
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
53.18
1
5
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
54.23
1
6
Relay Team
London Central
55.10
1
7
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
55.11
1
8
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
55.71
1
9
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
56.95
1
10
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
57.80
1
11
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
57.87
1
12
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
59.12
1
13
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
59.91
1
14
Relay Team
Archbishop Romer
1:00.14
1
15
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
1:00.26
1
16
Relay Team
Bayview Glen
1:01.10
1
-
Relay Team
York Mills
DNF
1
-
Relay Team
Stouffville
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Richview CI
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
51.48
1
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
51.85
1
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
55.41
1
4
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
55.87
1
5
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
55.94
1
6
Relay Team
Bramalea Seconda
56.05
1
7
Relay Team
Father John Redm
56.64
1
8
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
57.18
1
9
Relay Team
Father John Redm
57.87
1
10
Relay Team
Crestwood
57.98
1
11
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
59.10
1
12
Relay Team
North Toronto
59.71
1
13
Relay Team
Archbishop Romer
1:00.58
1
14
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
1:01.32
1
15
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
1:01.86
1
16
Relay Team
Don Mills
1:01.90
1
17
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
1:02.63
1
-
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Bayview Glen
NT
1
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
49.44
1
2
Relay Team
Mary Ward
50.23
1
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
50.28
1
4
Relay Team
Innisdale
50.97
1
5
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
51.26
1
6
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
52.87
1
7
Relay Team
Bramalea Seconda
53.11
1
8
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
53.47
1
9
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
53.61
1
10
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
53.68
1
11
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
54.07
1
12
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
54.46
1
13
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
54.53
1
14
Relay Team
Dunbarton
54.85
1
15
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
55.12
1
16
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
55.72
1
17
Relay Team
Crestwood
56.05
1
18
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
56.40
1
19
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
56.42
1
20
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
58.74
1
21
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
1:00.51
1
22
Relay Team
Trinity College
1:01.46
1
-
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
DNF
1
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
-
Relay Team
RH King Academy
NT
1
-
Relay Team
London Central
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Bayview Glen
NT
1
-
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Stouffville
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:11.61
1
2
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:17.21
1
3
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:19.58
1
4
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:21.72
1
5
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:22.86
1
6
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:29.53
1
7
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:35.90
1
8
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
4:37.69
1
9
Relay Team
Crestwood
4:37.84
1
10
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
4:39.58
1
11
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
4:47.41
1
12
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:58.70
1
13
Relay Team
Trenton
5:01.01
1
14
Relay Team
Albert Campbell
5:32.27
1
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Our Lady of Lour
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Innisdale
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Bayview Glen
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Michael - Nia
NT
1
-
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
NT
1
-
Relay Team
North Toronto
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
-
Relay Team
London Central
NT
1
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Aloysius Gonz
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crew, Brittany
Birchmount Park
12.17m
(39'11)
1
2
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
3
Dixon, Jodelle
Pine Ridge
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
4
Rowe, Monique
Dunbarton
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
5
Reynolds, Alisha
Fletcher's Meado
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
6
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
7.19m
(23'7)
1
7
Martey, Joycelyn
Bramalea Seconda
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
8
Logush, Lauren
St Thomas of Vil
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
9
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
10
Tyo, Amanda
Dunbarton
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
11
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
12
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
13
Basian, Jamie
York Mills
5.03m
(16'6)
1
14
Aazucena, Alyne
York Mills
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
15
McCormick, Nadine
Trafalgar Castle
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
-
Chowdhry, Malvika
Trafalgar Castle
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Betou, La Lune
St Joseph's - Wi
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Uhindu, Manzan
St Joseph's - Wi
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fancis, Kathleen
London Central
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
2
Morris, Nadjea
Newtonbrook
8.08m
(26'6)
1
3
McCurdy, Rianna
Crestwood
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
4
Anang, Lorden
Monsignor Percy
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
5
Clarke, Jemella
Fletcher's Meado
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
6
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
7
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
8
Prednergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
9
Hanson, Judeon
Central Collegia
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
10
Hicks, Katie
Bayview Glen
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
11
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
12
Norrie, Devon
Dunbarton
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
13
Trotman, Lea
St Thomas of Vil
5.83m
(19'1.5)
1
14
Johnston, Mackenzie
Eastview
5.69m
(18'8)
1
15
Norman, Zoe
University of To
5.67m
(18'7)
1
16
Su, Jane
University of To
5.39m
(17'8)
1
17
Bulhi, Myiesha
Fletcher's Meado
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
-
Pearlson, Rayna
Bayview Glen
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Guan, Jennifer
Don Mills
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Barrett, Katie
Dunbarton
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Harnu, Brianna
St Mary's - Broc
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Chan, Gloria
Albert Campbell
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Sambrook, Ashley
St Clement's - T
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Mazameally, Amelia
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin, Rayann
Dunbarton
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
2
Ngunbiade, Wami
Dunbarton
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
3
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
4
Francis, Rwchelle
Albert Campbell
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
5
Enoyoze, Jacqueline
Monsignor Percy
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
6
Clarkson, Emily
Stouffville
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
7
Ferreira, Jennifer
Archbishop Romer
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
8
Broome, Kamesha
Blessed Mother T
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
9
Hawrylyshyn, Karen
RH King Academy
7.55m
(24'9)
1
10
Nada, Meda
Blessed Mother T
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
10
Davis, Desiree
St Joseph's - Wi
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
12
Sabornido, Samantha
St Joseph's - Wi
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
13
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
14
McNavght, Chanice
Blessed Mother T
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
15
Chiang, Monique
London Central
6.81m
(22'4)
1
16
Perryman, Kimberly
Park Street CI
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
17
Teves, Erin
Archbishop Romer
6.21m
(20'4.25)
1
18
Curtic, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
19
Coffin, Julia
Trafalgar Castle
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
-
Charlton, Aamanda
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Phan, Sabrina
RH King Academy
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Wong, Janna
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crew, Brittany
Birchmount Park
29.09m
(95'5.25)
1
2
Rowe, Monique
Dunbarton
24.49m
(80'4)
1
3
Savary, Simone
Bramalea Seconda
24.31m
(79'9)
1
4
Logush, Lauren
St Thomas of Vil
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
5
McNaught, Kia
Blessed Mother T
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
6
Mai, Gillian
Dr Norman Bethun
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
7
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
8
Williams, Tiffany
Blessed Mother T
14.99m
(49'2)
1
9
Chow, Ashley
Monarch Park
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
10
Mihaley, Evelyn
Stouffville
14.81m
(48'7)
1
11
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
12
Bates, Aaleisha
St Mary's - Broc
14.56m
(47'9)
1
13
Dixon, Jodelle
Pine Ridge
13.82m
(45'4)
1
14
Zimbalatti, Bella
Monarch Park
13.01m
(42'8)
1
15
Martey, Joycelyn
Bramalea Seconda
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
16
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
11.99m
(39'4)
1
17
Molinario,
St Joseph's - Wi
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
-
Yu, Jasmine
Monarch Park
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fancis, Kathleen
London Central
25.33m
(83'1)
1
2
Johnston, Mackenzie
Eastview
23.14m
(75'11)
1
3
Prednergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
18.70m
(61'4)
1
4
Norrie, Devon
Dunbarton
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
5
Bhrapakaram, Ahrabee
Dr Norman Bethun
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
6
McCurdy, Rianna
Crestwood
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
7
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
8
Greer, Shannon
St Mary's - Broc
14.28m
(46'10)
1
9
Barrett, Katie
Dunbarton
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
10
Beattie,
St Mary's - Broc
12.40m
(40'8)
1
11
Tyo, Amanda
Dunbarton
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
-
Egas, Kayla
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin, Rayann
Dunbarton
41.31m
(135'6.25)
1
2
Johnston, Madi
Eastview
38.66m
(126'10)
1
3
Purcell, Katie
Thousand Islands
25.99m
(85'3)
1
4
Clarkson, Emily
Stouffville
25.39m
(83'3.5)
1
5
Weatherup, Shannon
Cardinal Newman
22.42m
(73'6.5)
1
6
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
22.03m
(72'3.25)
1
7
Lo, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
18.40m
(60'4.25)
1
8
Wong, Janna
Dr Norman Bethun
17.73m
(58'2)
1
9
Cerisano, Stefania
St Thomas of Vil
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
10
Nada, Meda
Blessed Mother T
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
11
Paolucci, Emily
St Thomas of Vil
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
12
Hawrylyshyn, Karen
RH King Academy
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crew, Brittany
Birchmount Park
28.02m
(91'11)
1
2
Merritt, Kerri-Anne
Lester B Pearson
25.81m
(84'8)
1
3
Mason, Katrina
Crestwood
25.45m
(83'5.75)
1
4
Logush, Lauren
St Thomas of Vil
20.88m
(68'6)
1
5
Mitro, Alison
Highland
20.44m
(67'0.5)
1
6
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
18.87m
(61'10.75)
1
7
Irwanto, Evelyn
Dr Norman Bethun
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
8
Forde, Kadiane
Francis Liberman
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
9
Zimbalatti, Bella
Monarch Park
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
10
Marin, Michelle
St Thomas of Vil
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
11
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
12
Ho, Charis
Albert Campbell
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
13
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
14
Duong, Brenda
Dr Norman Bethun
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
15
Molinario,
St Joseph's - Wi
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
16
Chow, Ashley
Monarch Park
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
-
Wwilliamson, Alina
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCurdy, Rianna
Crestwood
22.11m
(72'6.25)
1
2
Chan, Gloria
Albert Campbell
21.28m
(69'9.75)
1
3
Greer, Shannon
St Mary's - Broc
19.96m
(65'5.75)
1
4
Bhrapakaram, Ahrabee
Dr Norman Bethun
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
5
Harpell, Jessica
Trenton
18.86m
(61'10.5)
1
6
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
17.89m
(58'8.25)
1
7
Beesley, Emma
Highland
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
8
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
9
Liao, Katherina
Dr Norman Bethun
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
10
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
11
Beattie,
St Mary's - Broc
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
12
Norrie, Devon
Dunbarton
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
13
Trotman, Lea
St Thomas of Vil
12.60m
(41'4)
1
14
Tyo, Amanda
Dunbarton
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
15
Bulhi, Myiesha
Fletcher's Meado
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
-
Barrett, Katie
Dunbarton
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Mogavaro, Robyn
All Saints - Whi
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Chan, Yan
Albert Campbell
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Madi
Eastview
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
2
Nicholas, Whitney
Hagersville
38.18m
(125'3)
1
3
Perry, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
4
Francis, Rwchelle
Albert Campbell
29.90m
(98'1)
1
5
Lo, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
28.89m
(94'9.25)
1
6
Asare, Belinda
St Basil the Gre
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
7
Clarkson, Emily
Stouffville
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
8
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
23.30m
(76'5.25)
1
9
Purcell, Katie
Thousand Islands
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
10
Yao, Anlan
Albert Campbell
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
11
Phan, Sabrina
RH King Academy
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
12
Samuel, Aliya
Albert Campbell
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
13
Paolucci, Emily
St Thomas of Vil
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
14
Graham, Robynn
Eastview
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
15
Teves, Erin
Archbishop Romer
17.02m
(55'10)
1
16
Hawrylyshyn, Karen
RH King Academy
16.77m
(55'0)
1
17
Cerisano, Stefania
St Thomas of Vil
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
18
Lam, Phoebe
Dr Norman Bethun
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
19
McNavght, Chanice
Blessed Mother T
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
20
Cole, Hilary
St Thomas of Vil
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
21
Dysenhaus, Sophie
Monarch Park
9.58m
(31'5)
1
-
Chiang, Monique
London Central
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Smallwood, Shanice
J Clarke Richard
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Nakamatahuynh, Stephanie
Don Mills
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Broome, Kamesha
Blessed Mother T
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Gvoc, Lou
Trafalgar Castle
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Hu, Christina
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Nada, Meda
Blessed Mother T
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Kimberley
St Joseph's - Wi
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
2
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's - Wi
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Dumo, Dana
Pope John Paul I
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Karmally, Natalie
St Clement's - T
1.25m
(4'1)
1
6
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's - Wi
1.25m
(4'1)
1
7
Anang, Lorden
Monsignor Percy
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jennifer
St Joseph's - Wi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Brown-Grimes, Shante
J Clarke Richard
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Roberts, Simone
Monsignor Paul D
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Bolender, Olivia
Stouffville
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Lackay, Tazzie
Eastview
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Unindu-Gingala, Essaba
St Joseph's - Wi
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Baylis, Tyanna
Fletcher's Meado
1.30m
(4'3)
1
-
Cole, Paloma
Bayview Glen
NH
(--)
1
-
Yu, Jasmine
Monarch Park
NH
(--)
1
-
Olatunde-Agbeja, Oreoluw
Trinity College
NH
(--)
1
-
Czegledy, Nicole
Trinity College
NH
(--)
1
-
Pailmer, Emily
All Saints - Whi
NH
(--)
1
-
Mlbourne, Ameka
Blessed Mother T
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adeniji, Adenla
Richview CI
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
2
So, Adrianna
Malvern
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Karia
York Mills
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Steer, Shemeka
All Saints - Whi
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Del Rosso, Taylor
Central Collegia
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
6
Aladejebi, Dunni
Blessed Mother T
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Bianchi, Nicole
Michael Power-St
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Pasternak, Stefanie
St Joseph's - Wi
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Merritt, Kerri-Anne
Lester B Pearson
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Carlisle, Emily
Anderson Collegi
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
13
Quinn, Allison
Malvern
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Hall, Robin
London Central
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Chan, Shannon
Albert Campbell
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
16
Henderson, Jamila
Pine Ridge
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Ho, Charis
Albert Campbell
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
18
Mlbourne, Ameka
Blessed Mother T
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
19
Lackay, Tazzie
Eastview
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Atkinson, Christina
North Toronto
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Chung, Taija
Fletcher's Meado
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Dockery-Bruce, Teshawna
Monsignor Percy
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
23
Flicht, Savanna
Newtonbrook
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
24
Ng, Pui Yi
Malvern
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
25
Wallace, Justine
St Joseph's - Wi
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
26
Czegledy, Nicole
Trinity College
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Martey, Joycelyn
Bramalea Seconda
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
28
D'Etterle, Stephanie
Trafalgar Castle
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
29
Wong, Elizabeth
York Mills
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
30
Cole, Paloma
Bayview Glen
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
31
Woods-Francis, Shenelle
Monsignor Percy
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
32
Vezina, Natalie
London Central
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
33
Wu, Katty
Newtonbrook
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
34
Liberatore, Alexandra
St Thomas of Vil
2.95m
(9'8)
nwi
1
35
Graham, Korina
St Mary's - Broc
2.90m
(9'6)
nwi
1
36
McCormick, Nadine
Trafalgar Castle
2.53m
(8'3.5)
nwi
1
37
Chowdhry, Malvika
Trafalgar Castle
2.48m
(8'1.5)
nwi
1
-
Plummer, Khadijah
Trafalgar Castle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Radwank, Rana
All Saints - Whi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Aitken, Rachel
St Aloysius Gonz
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Ogbeide, Alero
Trafalgar Castle
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's - Wi
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
5
DeJong, Laura
Thousand Islands
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Kimberley
St Joseph's - Wi
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
7
Tusi, Juoy
St Thomas of Vil
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Ferguson, Mikaela
London Central
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Edwards, Marley
Pine Ridge
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Vigna, Sierra
St Thomas of Vil
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
13
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's - Wi
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
14
Camara, Adrian
Blessed Mother T
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Drosdowech, Nadine
London Central
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Clark, Ali
London Central
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
18
Amo-Bafri, Shirley
Father Henry Car
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
19
Moodie, Kashauna
Pope John Paul I
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
20
Guan, Jennifer
Don Mills
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Wang, Mary
University of To
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
22
Kohl, Kenzie
St Joseph's - Wi
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
23
Gayda, Emily
Bayview Glen
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
24
Jensen, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
25
Woo, Michelle
Albert Campbell
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
26
Wabb, Sam
All Saints - Whi
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
27
Harpell, Jessica
Trenton
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
28
Roque, Ashley
Our Lady of Lour
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
29
Carr, Natasha
St Mary's - Broc
3.20m
(10'5.75)
nwi
1
30
Chan, Chloe
Bayview Glen
3.17m
(10'4.75)
nwi
1
31
Prednergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
32
Germayne-May, Flores
Cardinal Newman
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
33
Taylor, Alexandria
All Saints - Whi
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
34
Cuizon, Samantha
All Saints - Whi
2.96m
(9'8.5)
nwi
1
35
Lee, Amanda
Albert Campbell
2.67m
(8'9)
nwi
1
36
Egas, Kayla
Trenton
2.52m
(8'3)
nwi
1
37
Calbury, Melissa
Trenton
2.39m
(7'10)
nwi
1
-
Magat, Joyce
St Joseph's - Wi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Collins, Yanique
Pine Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Sambrook, Ashley
St Clement's - T
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Silver, Shaylene
St Mary's - Broc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Wilmot, Tenisha
Pine Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Thomas, Kadesha
Pine Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
-
Camacho, Priscilla
Fletcher's Meado
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Espanola
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Taylor-Chase, Chanice
Notre Dame - Aja
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Fortella, Alana
Milliken Mills
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Liang, Jamie
Dr Norman Bethun
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Whey, Jacklyn
St Aloysius Gonz
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Chiang, Flora
University of To
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
7
Jeffers, Raven
Central Commerce
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
8
Brown-McCook, Shandelle
Blessed Mother T
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
9
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
10
Elves-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya
Blessed Mother T
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Shanmaugaratnam, Abi
Pope John Paul I
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Guiler, Melissa
London Central
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Pelley-Smith, Natasha
Anderson Collegi
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Marshall, Wendy
Birchmount Park
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Liang, Susan
Dr Norman Bethun
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Chantelle
Dunbarton
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Natalie
J Clarke Richard
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
19
Yu, Annie
Dr Norman Bethun
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
20
D'Oliveira, Olivia
Malvern
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
21
Ojo, Elizabeth
James Cardinal M
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
22
Smallwood, Shanice
J Clarke Richard
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
23
Chen, Melissa
St Thomas of Vil
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
24
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
25
Wang, Margaret
RH King Academy
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
26
Du, Celia
Cawthra Park
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
27
Hui, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Mukai, Megan
St Joseph's - Wi
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
29
Lewis, Shanou-a
J Clarke Richard
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
30
Yeuang, Joanne
Albert Campbell
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
31
Lane, Sarah
St Thomas of Vil
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
32
Chiu, Elizabeth
Albert Campbell
3.01m
(9'10.5)
nwi
1
-
Perry, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Mahna, Christina
Newtonbrook
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Ropero, Shantel
Trafalgar Castle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Hansen, Sharon
Fletcher's Meado
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Nakamatahuynh, Stephanie
Don Mills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Danay, Kendall
St Michael - Nia
2.95m
(9'8)
1
2
King, Christine
Martingrove
2.85m
(9'4)
1
3
Kukovica, Emily
De La Salle Coll
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
4
Tartaglia, Alessandra
St Joseph's - Wi
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
5
Perry, Sarah
Thousand Islands
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
6
Jeffers, Raven
Central Commerce
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
7
Irish, Liz
University of To
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
8
Bechard, Lauren
De La Salle Coll
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
9
Darnay, Kelsey
St Michael - Nia
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
-
Norton, Cassandra
Innisdale
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#nike
#john-rowland
More news
2010 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
120 shares:
Nike / John Rowland Games
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
1
2014
6
7
2013
1
8
2012
117
11
2011
122
12
2010
12
6
2009
3
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#nike
#john-rowland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!